Klasa okręgowa "ZINA Skoczów-Żywiec" Grupa 6

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 8 19 6 1 1 27:9
2 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 8 18 6 0 2 20:10
3 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 8 17 5 2 1 20:10
4 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 8 15 5 0 3 13:8
5 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 8 15 5 0 3 13:8
6 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA 7 14 4 2 1 25:14
7 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 8 14 4 2 2 16:7
8 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 8 11 3 2 3 10:15
9 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 8 10 3 1 4 10:13
10 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 8 10 3 1 4 10:12
11 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 8 10 3 1 4 18:14
12 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 7 7 2 1 4 15:17
13 LKS 99 PRUCHNA 8 6 2 0 6 7:23
14 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 8 6 2 0 6 10:27
15 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 8 6 2 0 6 11:20
16 LKS GOLESZÓW 8 4 1 1 6 9:27
Kolejka nr 8
2019-09-21/15:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 0:0
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 1:0
2019-09-21/16:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 0:1
2019-09-21/16:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 2:0
2019-09-21/16:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 3:1
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 2:1
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 1:2
2019-09-22/15:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 3:3
Kolejka nr 8
2019-09-21/15:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 0:0
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 1:0
2019-09-21/16:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 0:1
2019-09-21/16:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 2:0
2019-09-21/16:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 3:1
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 2:1
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 1:2
2019-09-22/15:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 3:3
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-14/11:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 1:0
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 0:4
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 2:1
2019-09-15/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 4:1
2019-09-15/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 0:2
2019-09-15/16:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 1:2
2019-09-18/16:30 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 2:0
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-07/15:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 6:0
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 3:4
2019-09-07/16:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 1:4
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 2:4
2019-09-07/16:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 0:1
2019-09-07/16:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 2:0
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS GOLESZÓW 4:2
2019-09-08/15:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 6:3
Kolejka nr 5
2019-08-31/15:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 3:2
2019-08-31/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 2:0
2019-08-31/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA 0:0
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 0:1
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 3:4
2019-08-31/17:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 0:4
2019-09-01/16:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 0:4
2019-09-01/16:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 3:1
Kolejka nr 4
2019-08-24/15:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 1:0
2019-08-24/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 5:0
2019-08-24/15:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 3:2
2019-08-24/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 1:0
2019-08-24/17:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 2:3
2019-08-24/17:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 1:0
2019-08-25/15:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - LKS GOLESZÓW 9:3
2019-08-25/17:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 6:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-17/13:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 4:1
2019-08-17/16:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA 2:3
2019-08-17/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 1:5
2019-08-17/17:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 2:3
2019-08-17/17:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 1:4
2019-08-17/18:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 3:0
2019-08-18/14:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 2:2
2019-08-18/16:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-10/15:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 0:1
2019-08-10/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 2:0
2019-08-10/17:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 2:1
2019-08-10/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 3:1
2019-08-10/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 0:2
2019-08-10/17:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS GOLESZÓW 3:0
2019-08-10/17:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 1:0
2019-08-11/15:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 0:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-03/16:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 0:0
2019-08-03/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 0:0
2019-08-03/17:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 3:0
2019-08-03/17:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 1:7
2019-08-03/17:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 3:3
2019-08-04/14:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 2:6
2019-08-04/15:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 4:2
2019-08-04/17:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 1:5
Kolejka nr 7
2019-11-16/13:30 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-09-28/13:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA -:-
2019-09-28/15:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-09-29/14:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2019-09-29/16:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-05/12:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE -:-
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA -:-
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2019-10-05/15:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2019-10-05/15:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS 99 PRUCHNA -:-
2019-10-06/14:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2019-10-06/15:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
2019-10-13/15:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS 99 PRUCHNA -:-
2019-10-20/14:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-10-26/15:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2019-10-26/15:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2019-10-26/15:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2019-10-26/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
2019-10-26/15:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN -:-
2019-10-26/15:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA -:-
2019-10-26/15:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-10-27/14:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-02/14:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS 99 PRUCHNA -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE -:-
2019-11-03/14:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
2019-11-03/14:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2019-11-09/14:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA -:-
2019-11-10/14:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA -:-