Bielsko-Biała: Klasa okręgowa "AP-SPORT"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 3 9 3 0 0 9:3
2 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 3 7 2 1 0 5:3
3 LKS BESTWINA 3 7 2 1 0 4:2
4 MRKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE 2 6 2 0 0 4:2
5 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 2 4 1 1 0 3:2
6 LKS 99 PRUCHNA 2 4 1 1 0 7:3
7 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 3 4 1 1 1 5:5
8 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 3 4 1 1 1 7:5
9 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 3 3 1 0 2 7:3
10 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 2 3 1 0 1 6:4
11 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 3 3 1 0 2 5:5
12 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 2 2 0 2 0 5:5
13 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 3 1 0 1 2 6:8
14 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOW. SPORTOWE 3 1 0 1 2 4:6
15 LKS LEŚNA 2 0 0 0 2 3:9
16 GLKS WILKOWICE 3 0 0 0 3 1:16
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-19/14:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOW. SPORTOWE 2:1
2017-08-19/17:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 2:1
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 0:1
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - GLKS WILKOWICE 4:0
2017-08-19/17:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS BESTWINA 1:2
2017-08-20/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2017-08-20/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS 99 PRUCHNA -:-
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - MRKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-19/14:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOW. SPORTOWE 2:1
2017-08-19/17:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 2:1
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 0:1
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - GLKS WILKOWICE 4:0
2017-08-19/17:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS BESTWINA 1:2
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-12/16:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 1:2
2017-08-12/17:00 MRKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 1:0
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 1:1
2017-08-12/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 4:1
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 2:1
2017-08-12/17:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOW. SPORTOWE - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 1:1
2017-08-13/16:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS LEŚNA 5:1
2017-08-15/17:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 1:7
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-05/17:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 1:1
2017-08-05/17:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 2:2
2017-08-05/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 1:0
2017-08-05/17:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 2:4
2017-08-06/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 2:4
2017-08-06/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - GLKS WILKOWICE 5:0
2017-08-06/17:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOW. SPORTOWE - MRKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE 2:3
2017-08-06/17:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 4:4
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-20/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2017-08-20/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS 99 PRUCHNA -:-
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - MRKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-08-26/14:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2017-08-26/15:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2017-08-26/16:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - LKS LEŚNA -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 MRKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOW. SPORTOWE - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2017-08-27/16:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-02/17:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - MRKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE -:-
2017-09-02/17:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2017-09-02/17:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA -:-
2017-09-02/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2017-09-02/17:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2017-09-02/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2017-09-03/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOW. SPORTOWE -:-
2017-09-03/17:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS 99 PRUCHNA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2017-09-09/17:00 MRKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2017-09-09/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2017-09-09/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
2017-09-09/17:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOW. SPORTOWE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2017-09-09/17:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2017-09-10/17:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS LEŚNA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-16/17:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - MRKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE -:-
2017-09-16/17:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2017-09-16/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOW. SPORTOWE -:-
2017-09-16/17:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA -:-
2017-09-16/17:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2017-09-16/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS 99 PRUCHNA -:-
2017-09-16/17:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2017-09-17/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2017-09-23/17:00 MRKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2017-09-23/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2017-09-23/17:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOW. SPORTOWE - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
2017-09-23/17:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2017-09-23/17:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS LEŚNA -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2017-09-24/17:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-09-30/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOW. SPORTOWE -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS 99 PRUCHNA -:-
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - MRKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-07/16:00 MRKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - LKS 99 PRUCHNA -:-
2017-10-07/16:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2017-10-07/16:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2017-10-07/16:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOW. SPORTOWE - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2017-10-07/16:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
2017-10-07/16:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2017-10-08/16:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-14/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - MRKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE -:-
2017-10-14/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS LEŚNA -:-
2017-10-14/16:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2017-10-14/16:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-
2017-10-14/16:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2017-10-14/16:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOW. SPORTOWE -:-
2017-10-14/16:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA -:-
2017-10-15/16:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-21/16:00 MRKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2017-10-21/16:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - LKS 99 PRUCHNA -:-
2017-10-21/16:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOW. SPORTOWE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2017-10-21/16:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2017-10-21/16:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2017-10-21/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
2017-10-22/16:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-10-28/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - MRKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS LEŚNA -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 LKS BESTWINA - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA -:-
2017-10-29/14:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOW. SPORTOWE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-04/14:00 MRKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA -:-
2017-11-04/14:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOW. SPORTOWE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2017-11-04/14:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2017-11-04/14:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2017-11-04/14:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2017-11-04/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
2017-11-05/14:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS 99 PRUCHNA -:-
2017-11-05/14:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS BESTWINA -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2017-11-11/14:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - MRKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE -:-
2017-11-11/14:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2017-11-11/14:00 LKS BESTWINA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2017-11-11/14:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS LEŚNA -:-
2017-11-11/14:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2017-11-11/14:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2017-11-11/14:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOW. SPORTOWE -:-
2017-11-12/14:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-