Racibórz: Klasa C Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS WICHER PŁONIA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS SPARTA BABICE. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS PSTRĄŻNA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 LKS DZIMIERZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA II -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS DZIMIERZ -:-
2017-09-03/11:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW II - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II -:-
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA -:-
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS SPARTA BABICE. - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS DZIMIERZ - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW II -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II - LKS WICHER PŁONIA -:-
2017-09-10/11:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II - LKS SPARTA BABICE. -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS SPARTA BABICE. - LKS DZIMIERZ -:-
2017-09-17/11:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW II - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA II -:-
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS DZIMIERZ - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - LKS PSTRĄŻNA -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW II -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-30/15:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA -:-
2017-09-30/15:00 LKS SPARTA BABICE. - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II -:-
2017-10-01/11:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW II - LKS WICHER PŁONIA -:-
2017-10-01/11:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II - LKS DZIMIERZ -:-
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA II -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS DZIMIERZ -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - LKS SPARTA BABICE. -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW II -:-
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS SPARTA BABICE. - LKS PSTRĄŻNA -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS DZIMIERZ - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA II -:-
2017-10-15/11:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW II - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA -:-
2017-10-15/11:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS WICHER PŁONIA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA II -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW II - LKS SPARTA BABICE. -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II - LKS DZIMIERZ -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-28/13:30 LKS SPARTA BABICE. - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA -:-
2017-10-28/13:30 LKS DZIMIERZ - LKS WICHER PŁONIA -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II - LKS PSTRĄŻNA -:-
2017-10-29/13:30 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW II -:-