Rybnik: Klasa B "FOOTBALL CENTER"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 14 28 8 4 2 40:23
2 LKS START MSZANA 13 26 8 2 3 38:13
3 KS KLESZCZÓW 14 25 7 4 3 38:15
4 KS SZCZERBICE 14 23 7 2 5 29:27
5 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE 14 22 7 1 6 28:24
6 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 14 20 6 2 6 33:38
7 LKS RUCH STANOWICE 13 20 6 2 5 30:33
8 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 14 19 5 4 5 35:37
9 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 14 18 5 3 6 26:18
10 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 14 18 4 6 4 25:25
11 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II 14 16 5 1 8 26:42
12 LKS OLZA GODÓW 14 14 4 2 8 18:29
13 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 14 11 2 5 7 19:43
14 SKF ROWIEŃ 14 11 3 2 9 21:39
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-16/13:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - LKS OLZA GODÓW 2:3
2019-11-16/13:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - KS SZCZERBICE 3:1
2019-11-16/13:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 2:5
2019-11-16/13:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 2:1
2019-11-16/13:30 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 2:5
2019-11-17/13:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II 6:0
2020-03-21/15:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-16/13:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - LKS OLZA GODÓW 2:3
2019-11-16/13:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - KS SZCZERBICE 3:1
2019-11-16/13:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 2:5
2019-11-16/13:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 2:1
2019-11-16/13:30 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 2:5
2019-11-17/13:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II 6:0
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-09/13:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS KLESZCZÓW 2:1
2019-11-09/13:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II 5:3
2019-11-09/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 7:1
2019-11-09/13:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 3:5
2019-11-10/13:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 3:1
2019-11-10/13:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS SZCZERBICE 1:4
2019-11-10/13:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - LKS OLZA GODÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-02/13:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE 2:0
2019-11-02/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 2:1
2019-11-02/14:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 3:0
2019-11-03/13:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 3:1
2019-11-03/13:00 KS SZCZERBICE - SKF ROWIEŃ 2:3
2019-11-03/13:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 2:2
2019-11-03/13:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS START MSZANA 0:1
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II 2:1
2019-10-26/14:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 2:1
2019-10-26/14:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS OLZA GODÓW 1:0
2019-10-27/14:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - KS KLESZCZÓW 2:0
2019-10-27/14:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 2:2
2019-10-27/14:00 KS SZCZERBICE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 1:3
2019-10-27/14:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE 0:1
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/15:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 1:1
2019-10-19/15:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 4:4
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS START MSZANA 0:2
2019-10-20/15:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - SKF ROWIEŃ 3:0
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 1:1
2019-10-20/15:00 KS SZCZERBICE - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 2:2
2019-10-20/15:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 1:3
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 2:2
2019-10-12/15:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 2:3
2019-10-13/14:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II - KS KLESZCZÓW 0:6
2019-10-13/15:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 3:0
2019-10-13/15:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS SZCZERBICE 1:3
2019-10-13/15:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS OLZA GODÓW 2:2
2019-10-13/15:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 1:0
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/15:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - SKF ROWIEŃ 3:1
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 0:3
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II 5:1
2019-10-06/15:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 0:0
2019-10-06/15:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 2:3
2019-10-06/15:00 KS SZCZERBICE - LKS START MSZANA 2:1
2019-10-06/15:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 2:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS KLESZCZÓW 0:0
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS OLZA GODÓW 0:2
2019-09-28/16:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 2:4
2019-09-28/16:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 2:1
2019-09-29/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 3:2
2019-09-29/16:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - KS SZCZERBICE 1:2
2019-09-29/16:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE 1:4
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-21/16:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 0:0
2019-09-21/16:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 0:3
2019-09-21/16:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - LKS START MSZANA 0:3
2019-09-21/16:00 KS SZCZERBICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II 3:1
2019-09-22/16:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 0:3
2019-09-22/16:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 3:2
2019-09-22/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 1:3
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS SZCZERBICE 5:2
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS START MSZANA - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 14:0
2019-09-14/16:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 2:4
2019-09-15/14:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II - LKS OLZA GODÓW 2:1
2019-09-15/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - KS KLESZCZÓW 1:5
2019-09-15/16:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE 3:0
2019-09-15/16:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - SKF ROWIEŃ 2:0
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-07/16:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 4:2
2019-09-07/16:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS START MSZANA 1:4
2019-09-07/16:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II 5:5
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 1:3
2019-09-08/16:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 4:1
2019-09-08/16:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 1:1
2019-09-08/16:00 KS SZCZERBICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 4:2
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-31/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE 2:1
2019-08-31/16:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 3:3
2019-09-01/14:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 3:2
2019-09-01/16:00 KS SZCZERBICE - KS KLESZCZÓW 1:1
2019-09-01/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS OLZA GODÓW 2:1
2019-09-01/16:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - SKF ROWIEŃ 1:1
2019-09-01/16:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 7:4
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-24/17:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 8:2
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 4:0
2019-08-24/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II - SKF ROWIEŃ 3:1
2019-08-24/17:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 3:4
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - KS SZCZERBICE 1:2
2019-08-25/17:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 2:2
2019-08-25/17:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 2:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-17/17:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - KS KLESZCZÓW 0:5
2019-08-17/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - SKF ROWIEŃ 4:4
2019-08-18/14:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 0:1
2019-08-18/17:00 KS SZCZERBICE - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE 0:2
2019-08-18/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 2:2
2019-08-18/17:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 5:0
2019-08-18/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS START MSZANA 1:0
Kolejka nr 14
2020-03-21/15:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2020-03-28/15:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS KLESZCZÓW -:-
2020-03-28/15:30 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2020-03-28/15:30 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2020-03-28/15:30 SKF ROWIEŃ - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II -:-
2020-03-28/15:30 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
2020-03-28/15:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE -:-
2020-03-28/15:30 KS SZCZERBICE - LKS OLZA GODÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2020-04-04/16:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - KS SZCZERBICE -:-
2020-04-04/16:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2020-04-04/16:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2020-04-04/16:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II -:-
2020-04-04/16:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2020-04-04/16:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2020-04-04/16:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2020-04-18/16:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - KS KLESZCZÓW -:-
2020-04-18/16:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2020-04-18/16:00 LKS START MSZANA - SKF ROWIEŃ -:-
2020-04-18/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS OLZA GODÓW -:-
2020-04-18/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - KS SZCZERBICE -:-
2020-04-19/14:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE -:-
2020-04-19/16:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2020-04-25/16:30 KS KLESZCZÓW - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2020-04-25/16:30 KS SZCZERBICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2020-04-25/16:30 LKS OLZA GODÓW - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II -:-
2020-04-25/16:30 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2020-04-25/16:30 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2020-04-25/16:30 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2020-04-25/16:30 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2020-05-02/17:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KS KLESZCZÓW -:-
2020-05-02/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - SKF ROWIEŃ -:-
2020-05-02/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
2020-05-02/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE -:-
2020-05-02/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2020-05-03/14:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II - KS SZCZERBICE -:-
2020-05-03/17:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS OLZA GODÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2020-05-09/17:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2020-05-09/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II -:-
2020-05-09/17:00 KS SZCZERBICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2020-05-09/17:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2020-05-09/17:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2020-05-09/17:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE -:-
2020-05-09/17:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - SKF ROWIEŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2020-05-16/17:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - KS KLESZCZÓW -:-
2020-05-16/17:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
2020-05-16/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE -:-
2020-05-16/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS OLZA GODÓW -:-
2020-05-16/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS SZCZERBICE -:-
2020-05-17/14:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2020-05-17/17:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2020-05-23/17:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II -:-
2020-05-23/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2020-05-23/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2020-05-23/17:00 KS SZCZERBICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2020-05-23/17:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE -:-
2020-05-23/17:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE -:-
2020-05-23/17:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - SKF ROWIEŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2020-05-30/17:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS KLESZCZÓW -:-
2020-05-30/17:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE -:-
2020-05-30/17:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - LKS OLZA GODÓW -:-
2020-05-30/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - KS SZCZERBICE -:-
2020-05-30/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2020-05-30/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2020-05-31/17:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2020-06-06/17:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2020-06-06/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2020-06-06/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE -:-
2020-06-06/17:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KS SZCZERBICE -:-
2020-06-06/17:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - SKF ROWIEŃ -:-
2020-06-06/17:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
2020-06-07/14:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II - LKS START MSZANA -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2020-06-13/17:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - KS KLESZCZÓW -:-
2020-06-13/17:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - LKS OLZA GODÓW -:-
2020-06-13/17:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - KS SZCZERBICE -:-
2020-06-13/17:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2020-06-13/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2020-06-13/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II -:-
2020-06-13/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2020-06-20/17:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2020-06-20/17:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2020-06-20/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE -:-
2020-06-20/17:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2020-06-20/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - SKF ROWIEŃ -:-
2020-06-20/17:00 KS SZCZERBICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
2020-06-20/17:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE -:-