Racibórz: Klasa B "JOMA MW SPORT"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS 07 MARKOWICE 8 19 6 1 1 25:8
2 KS PIETRASZYN 8 19 6 1 1 24:11
3 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 7 18 6 0 1 42:9
4 LKS OWSISZCZE 7 15 5 0 2 22:10
5 LKS PSTRĄŻNA 8 13 4 1 3 33:28
6 LKS LYSKI 7 13 4 1 2 21:14
7 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 7 13 4 1 2 22:13
8 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE 8 12 4 0 4 25:18
9 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 8 11 3 2 3 15:14
10 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 7 10 3 1 3 24:16
11 LKS GAMÓW 7 9 3 0 4 13:17
12 LKS ADAMOWICE 7 9 3 0 4 16:19
13 LKS ZABEŁKÓW 8 8 2 2 4 17:15
14 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 7 8 2 2 3 8:18
15 LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE 8 4 1 1 6 19:34
16 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 8 4 1 1 6 13:29
17 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 8 0 0 0 8 5:71
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-19/13:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 1:2
2020-09-19/15:30 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - KS PIETRASZYN 0:1
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 1:5
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE 1:10
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 7:0
2020-09-20/15:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 1:2
2020-09-20/15:30 LKS GAMÓW - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 4:5
2020-09-20/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE - LKS OWSISZCZE 0:7
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-19/13:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 1:2
2020-09-19/15:30 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - KS PIETRASZYN 0:1
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 1:5
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE 1:10
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 7:0
2020-09-20/15:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 1:2
2020-09-20/15:30 LKS GAMÓW - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 4:5
2020-09-20/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE - LKS OWSISZCZE 0:7
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-12/13:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE 3:3
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 2:0
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS GAMÓW 2:0
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 7:0
2020-09-12/16:30 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS ADAMOWICE 0:4
2020-09-13/11:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 3:1
2020-09-13/15:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS LYSKI 1:2
2020-09-13/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 1:1
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-05/13:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE 2:0
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 4:6
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 1:12
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 2:1
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - KS PIETRASZYN 3:3
2020-09-06/15:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 1:9
2020-09-06/16:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 9:1
2020-09-06/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 3:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-08-29/15:30 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 7:2
2020-08-29/16:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 0:1
2020-08-29/17:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS GAMÓW 4:2
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 11:1
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 5:5
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS OWSISZCZE 1:3
2020-08-30/11:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE 4:3
2020-08-30/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS LYSKI 0:1
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-22/13:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 5:1
2020-08-22/16:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE 5:3
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 2:5
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - KS PIETRASZYN 0:7
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS ADAMOWICE 4:1
2020-08-23/15:30 LKS GAMÓW - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 0:4
2020-08-23/16:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 1:3
2020-08-23/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-15/15:30 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 13:1
2020-08-15/16:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS LYSKI 3:3
2020-08-15/17:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 4:0
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 1:1
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE 9:5
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 2:0
2020-08-16/11:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - LKS OWSISZCZE 1:2
2020-08-16/15:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS GAMÓW 0:2
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-08/13:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - KS PIETRASZYN 1:3
2020-08-08/16:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 3:1
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE 1:0
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 2:0
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS ADAMOWICE 1:4
2020-08-09/16:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 0:3
2020-08-09/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 1:2
2020-08-09/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 1:3
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-01/17:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 7:0
2020-08-01/17:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE 2:1
2020-08-01/17:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS LYSKI 3:1
2020-08-01/17:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS OWSISZCZE 1:5
2020-08-01/17:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 4:3
2020-08-01/18:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 0:0
2020-08-02/14:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 6:3
2020-08-02/15:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 5:1
Kolejka nr 9
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE -:-
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - LKS GAMÓW -:-
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-03/13:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS LYSKI -:-
2020-10-03/13:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2020-10-03/13:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS PSTRĄŻNA -:-
2020-10-04/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS OWSISZCZE -:-
2020-10-04/15:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-10-04/15:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS GAMÓW -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS PSTRĄŻNA -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS LYSKI -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-10-24/13:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA -:-
2020-10-25/15:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS GAMÓW -:-
2020-10-25/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS LYSKI -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS OWSISZCZE -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2020-11-07/13:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS GAMÓW -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE - LKS PSTRĄŻNA -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS LYSKI -:-
2020-11-14/13:30 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS OWSISZCZE -:-
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS CZARNI II GORZYCE -:-
2020-11-15/13:30 LKS GAMÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2020-11-15/13:30 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2020-11-21/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2020-11-21/13:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PSTRĄŻNA -:-
2020-11-21/13:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2020-11-21/13:00 LKS LYSKI - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
2020-11-21/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II CZYŻOWICE - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2020-11-21/13:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
2020-11-21/13:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS GAMÓW -:-
2020-11-22/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA -:-