Częstochowa: Klasa B Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS II MYSZKÓW 7 18 6 0 1 23:4
2 LELOVIA LELÓW 7 15 5 0 2 18:8
3 ISKRA MOKRZESZ 7 13 4 1 2 12:12
4 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. 6 12 4 0 2 16:8
5 KS KOTOWICE 7 10 3 1 3 14:21
6 GKS II KOZIEGŁOWY 7 6 2 0 5 13:19
7 GROM POCZESNA 7 6 2 0 5 9:15
8 ORŁY KUSIĘTA 6 0 0 0 6 4:22
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-19/16:30 ORŁY KUSIĘTA - GROM POCZESNA 1:2
2020-09-19/16:30 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. - GKS II KOZIEGŁOWY 5:1
2020-09-19/16:30 LELOVIA LELÓW - MKS II MYSZKÓW 2:0
2020-09-20/15:30 ISKRA MOKRZESZ - KS KOTOWICE 2:2
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-19/16:30 ORŁY KUSIĘTA - GROM POCZESNA 1:2
2020-09-19/16:30 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. - GKS II KOZIEGŁOWY 5:1
2020-09-19/16:30 LELOVIA LELÓW - MKS II MYSZKÓW 2:0
2020-09-20/15:30 ISKRA MOKRZESZ - KS KOTOWICE 2:2
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-12/16:30 GROM POCZESNA - LELOVIA LELÓW 2:3
2020-09-12/16:30 GKS II KOZIEGŁOWY - ORŁY KUSIĘTA 6:1
2020-09-13/16:30 MKS II MYSZKÓW - ISKRA MOKRZESZ 4:0
2020-09-13/16:30 KS KOTOWICE - DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. 0:6
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-05/14:00 ISKRA MOKRZESZ - LELOVIA LELÓW 1:4
2020-09-05/17:30 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. - MKS II MYSZKÓW 1:2
2020-09-06/17:00 GKS II KOZIEGŁOWY - GROM POCZESNA 1:0
2020-09-06/17:00 ORŁY KUSIĘTA - KS KOTOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-30/17:00 GROM POCZESNA - ISKRA MOKRZESZ 0:1
2020-08-30/17:00 LELOVIA LELÓW - DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. 1:2
2020-08-30/17:00 MKS II MYSZKÓW - ORŁY KUSIĘTA 7:0
2020-08-30/17:00 KS KOTOWICE - GKS II KOZIEGŁOWY 4:3
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-22/17:00 KS KOTOWICE - GROM POCZESNA 3:4
2020-08-23/17:00 GKS II KOZIEGŁOWY - MKS II MYSZKÓW 1:2
2020-08-23/17:00 ORŁY KUSIĘTA - LELOVIA LELÓW 0:3
2020-08-23/17:00 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. - ISKRA MOKRZESZ 0:3
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-16/17:00 GROM POCZESNA - DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. 1:2
2020-08-16/17:00 ISKRA MOKRZESZ - ORŁY KUSIĘTA 2:1
2020-08-16/17:00 LELOVIA LELÓW - GKS II KOZIEGŁOWY 4:0
2020-08-16/17:00 MKS II MYSZKÓW - KS KOTOWICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-09/17:30 MKS II MYSZKÓW - GROM POCZESNA 4:0
2020-08-09/17:30 KS KOTOWICE - LELOVIA LELÓW 3:1
2020-08-09/17:30 GKS II KOZIEGŁOWY - ISKRA MOKRZESZ 1:3
Kolejka nr 1
2020-10-25/14:00 ORŁY KUSIĘTA - DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-26/16:00 GROM POCZESNA - MKS II MYSZKÓW -:-
2020-09-27/16:00 LELOVIA LELÓW - KS KOTOWICE -:-
2020-09-27/16:00 ISKRA MOKRZESZ - GKS II KOZIEGŁOWY -:-
2020-09-27/16:00 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. - ORŁY KUSIĘTA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-04/13:00 KS KOTOWICE - MKS II MYSZKÓW -:-
2020-10-04/15:30 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. - GROM POCZESNA -:-
2020-10-04/15:30 ORŁY KUSIĘTA - ISKRA MOKRZESZ -:-
2020-10-04/15:30 GKS II KOZIEGŁOWY - LELOVIA LELÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-11/15:00 GROM POCZESNA - KS KOTOWICE -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 MKS II MYSZKÓW - GKS II KOZIEGŁOWY -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 LELOVIA LELÓW - ORŁY KUSIĘTA -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 ISKRA MOKRZESZ - DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-18/15:00 ISKRA MOKRZESZ - GROM POCZESNA -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. - LELOVIA LELÓW -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 ORŁY KUSIĘTA - MKS II MYSZKÓW -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 GKS II KOZIEGŁOWY - KS KOTOWICE -:-