Bytom: Klasa B Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 4 12 4 0 0 13:6
2 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4 9 3 0 1 20:4
3 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 3 6 2 0 1 8:12
4 LKS ZGODA REPTY 4 6 2 0 2 8:6
5 TS TARNOWICZANKA 4 3 1 0 3 9:9
6 LKS ORZEŁ KOTY 4 3 1 0 3 7:15
7 KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 3 3 1 0 2 4:8
8 UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA 4 3 1 0 3 5:14
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ KOTY - UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA 3:2
2019-09-15/11:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS TARNOWICZANKA 2:0
2019-09-15/16:30 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 2:0
2019-09-15/16:30 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 0:1
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ KOTY - UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA 3:2
2019-09-15/11:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS TARNOWICZANKA 2:0
2019-09-15/16:30 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 2:0
2019-09-15/16:30 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 0:1
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-07/15:30 TS TARNOWICZANKA - KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 5:1
2019-09-07/16:00 UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:7
2019-09-07/16:30 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - LKS ORZEŁ KOTY 6:1
2019-09-08/17:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - LKS ZGODA REPTY 3:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOTY - LKS ZGODA REPTY 2:3
2019-09-01/11:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 11:1
2019-09-01/14:00 KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA 3:1
2019-09-01/17:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - TS TARNOWICZANKA 4:3
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOTY - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 1:4
2019-08-25/11:00 UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA - TS TARNOWICZANKA 2:1
2019-08-25/17:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-11-16/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI -:-
2019-09-21/16:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS ORZEŁ KOTY -:-
2019-09-22/11:00 UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA - LKS ZGODA REPTY -:-
2019-09-22/14:00 KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-28/16:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOTY - KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA -:-
2019-09-29/11:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-05/15:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS ORZEŁ KOTY -:-
2019-10-06/14:00 KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ZGODA REPTY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-12/15:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA -:-
2019-10-13/11:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS ZGODA REPTY -:-
2019-10-13/14:00 KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA -:-
2019-10-13/15:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - LKS ORZEŁ KOTY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-19/15:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA - KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS ORZEŁ KOTY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOTY - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA -:-
2019-10-27/14:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI -:-
2019-10-27/14:00 KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-11-03/11:00 UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA - LKS ORZEŁ KOTY -:-
2019-11-03/14:00 KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI -:-
2019-11-03/14:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-11-03/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - LKS ZGODA REPTY -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-09/13:30 LKS ORZEŁ KOTY - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-11-10/13:30 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA -:-
2019-11-10/13:30 LKS ZGODA REPTY - UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-03-28/16:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI -:-
2020-03-28/16:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS ZGODA REPTY -:-
2020-03-29/11:00 UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA -:-
2020-03-29/14:00 KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ KOTY -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-04-04/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
2020-04-04/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOTY - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2020-04-05/17:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA -:-
2020-04-05/17:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - KS GÓRNIK II BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-