Żywiec: Klasa B

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II 9 22 7 1 1 33:17
2 LKS JUSZCZYNA 9 20 6 2 1 28:15
3 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 9 19 5 4 0 43:11
4 LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA 9 13 4 1 4 19:23
5 LKS KORBIELÓW 9 13 4 1 4 29:25
6 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 9 12 4 0 5 19:30
7 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ 9 9 2 3 4 28:29
8 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 9 8 2 2 5 21:23
9 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA 9 7 2 1 6 17:25
10 STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW 9 4 1 1 7 6:45
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-27/11:00 LKS JUSZCZYNA - LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA 3:1
2019-10-27/11:00 STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 0:13
2019-10-27/14:30 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ 1:5
2019-10-27/15:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 2:1
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-27/11:00 LKS JUSZCZYNA - LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA 3:1
2019-10-27/11:00 STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 0:13
2019-10-27/14:30 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ 1:5
2019-10-27/15:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 2:1
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/15:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 0:0
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA - LKS KORBIELÓW 2:1
2019-10-20/11:00 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA 1:1
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS JUSZCZYNA 1:3
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-13/11:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 9:1
2019-10-13/14:30 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA 2:3
2019-10-13/15:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 1:1
2019-10-13/15:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW 6:1
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/15:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS JUSZCZYNA 1:1
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ 6:4
2019-10-06/11:00 STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II 0:4
2019-10-06/15:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA 6:2
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-29/11:00 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 2:3
2019-09-29/11:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 2:5
2019-09-29/11:00 LKS JUSZCZYNA - STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW 5:1
2019-09-29/15:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 6:3
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-21/16:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA 5:1
2019-09-22/11:00 STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW - LKS KORBIELÓW 0:7
2019-09-22/15:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS JUSZCZYNA 0:2
2019-09-22/15:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA 2:1
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-15/11:00 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 5:5
2019-09-15/11:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 2:1
2019-09-15/11:00 LKS JUSZCZYNA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II 4:5
2019-09-15/14:30 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW 4:0
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-07/14:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA 7:1
2019-09-08/11:00 STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ 1:4
2019-09-08/15:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II - LKS KORBIELÓW 7:2
2019-10-27/14:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA 3:4
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-31/15:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 6:0
2019-08-31/16:00 LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA - STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW 1:1
2019-09-01/11:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS JUSZCZYNA 3:3
2019-11-02/14:30 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 3:3
2019-11-03/13:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II 2:3
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-25/11:00 LKS JUSZCZYNA - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA 2:0
2019-08-25/11:00 STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 2:1
2019-08-25/15:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ 4:1
2019-08-25/15:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA 2:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-18/11:00 LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II 3:1
2019-08-18/11:00 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ - LKS JUSZCZYNA 3:5
2019-08-18/14:30 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS KORBIELÓW 1:2
2019-08-18/15:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 4:3
Kolejka nr 12
2020-04-13/11:00 LKS JUSZCZYNA - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ -:-
2020-04-13/11:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA -:-
2020-04-13/15:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ -:-
2020-04-13/15:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II - LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-04-18/15:00 LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA -:-
2020-04-19/11:00 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II -:-
2020-04-19/14:30 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS JUSZCZYNA -:-
2020-04-19/15:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-04-26/11:00 STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW - LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA -:-
2020-04-26/11:00 LKS JUSZCZYNA - LKS KORBIELÓW -:-
2020-04-26/15:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC -:-
2020-04-26/15:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ -:-
2020-04-26/15:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2020-05-01/11:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II -:-
2020-05-01/11:00 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ - STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW -:-
2020-05-01/14:30 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA -:-
2020-05-01/15:00 LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2020-05-03/11:00 STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA -:-
2020-05-03/15:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ -:-
2020-05-03/15:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS KORBIELÓW -:-
2020-05-03/15:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II - LKS JUSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2020-05-09/15:00 LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ -:-
2020-05-10/11:00 LKS JUSZCZYNA - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA -:-
2020-05-10/11:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW -:-
2020-05-10/14:30 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2020-05-16/15:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS KORBIELÓW -:-
2020-05-17/11:00 STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW - LKS JUSZCZYNA -:-
2020-05-17/15:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ -:-
2020-05-17/15:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2020-05-24/11:00 LKS JUSZCZYNA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC -:-
2020-05-24/11:00 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ - LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA -:-
2020-05-24/14:30 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ -:-
2020-05-24/15:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II - STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2020-05-27/17:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS KORBIELÓW -:-
2020-05-30/15:00 LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA -:-
2020-05-30/15:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II -:-
2020-05-31/11:00 STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2020-06-07/11:00 LKS JUSZCZYNA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ -:-
2020-06-07/11:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA -:-
2020-06-07/14:30 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ -:-
2020-06-07/15:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2020-06-11/16:00 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ - LKS KORBIELÓW -:-
2020-06-11/16:00 LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA - LKS JUSZCZYNA -:-
2020-06-11/16:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC II -:-
2020-06-11/16:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - STOWARZYSZENIE TS PRZYBORÓW -:-