Bytom: Klasa B

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 24 58 19 1 4 98:29
2 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 25 51 15 6 4 71:31
3 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 25 46 14 4 7 58:36
4 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 25 46 14 4 7 70:45
5 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 25 45 13 6 6 46:38
6 TS TARNOWICZANKA 25 40 12 4 9 40:44
7 LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 25 39 12 3 10 51:48
8 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 24 33 10 3 11 61:63
9 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 25 32 7 11 7 42:38
10 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 25 27 8 3 14 34:61
11 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 25 26 8 2 15 36:62
12 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 25 25 7 4 14 54:68
13 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 25 25 7 4 14 44:74
14 LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY 25 24 7 3 15 44:69
15 LKS ZGODA REPTY 25 24 6 6 13 47:67
16 KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA 25 21 5 6 14 29:52
Kolejka nr 25
2018-05-19/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 2:2
2018-05-19/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 4:1
2018-05-19/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - TS TARNOWICZANKA 5:0
2018-05-19/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 1:1
2018-05-19/17:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 0:5
2018-05-19/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 2:0
2018-05-19/17:00 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY 4:1
2018-05-20/17:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:1
Kolejka nr 25
2018-05-19/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 2:2
2018-05-19/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 4:1
2018-05-19/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - TS TARNOWICZANKA 5:0
2018-05-19/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 1:1
2018-05-19/17:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 0:5
2018-05-19/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 2:0
2018-05-19/17:00 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY 4:1
2018-05-20/17:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:1
Kolejka nr 24
2018-05-12/12:00 KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 3:2
2018-05-12/16:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY 3:1
2018-05-12/17:00 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 1:2
2018-05-12/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2018-05-12/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 2:0
2018-05-13/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 4:1
2018-05-13/17:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 2:6
2018-05-13/17:00 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 2:1
Kolejka nr 23
2018-05-05/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 1:2
2018-05-05/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 1:4
2018-05-05/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:0
2018-05-05/17:00 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 3:2
2018-05-06/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 2:2
2018-05-06/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 4:0
2018-05-06/17:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - TS TARNOWICZANKA 3:1
2018-05-06/17:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 3:2
Kolejka nr 22
2018-04-28/17:00 KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 2:1
2018-04-28/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 3:1
2018-04-28/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 0:0
2018-04-28/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 1:2
2018-04-29/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 1:7
2018-04-29/17:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 2:3
2018-04-29/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 2:2
2018-04-29/17:00 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS ZGODA REPTY 4:4
Kolejka nr 21
2018-04-24/17:30 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 2:3
2018-04-25/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 3:0
2018-04-25/17:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 7:0
2018-04-25/17:30 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 5:1
2018-04-25/17:30 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - TS TARNOWICZANKA 0:0
2018-04-25/17:30 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 2:5
2018-04-25/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY - KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:2
2018-04-25/17:30 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 3:1
Kolejka nr 20
2018-04-21/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 2:0
2018-04-21/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - LKS ZGODA REPTY 2:1
2018-04-21/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:4
2018-04-22/15:00 KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 3:0
2018-04-22/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 2:2
2018-04-22/17:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 3:4
2018-04-22/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY 4:0
2018-04-22/17:00 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 1:5
Kolejka nr 19
2018-04-14/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 2:2
2018-04-14/17:00 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 2:3
2018-04-14/17:00 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 1:1
2018-04-15/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY - TS TARNOWICZANKA 0:3
2018-04-15/16:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 2:2
2018-04-15/17:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 0:1
2018-04-15/17:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 3:1
2018-04-15/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:0
Kolejka nr 18
2018-04-07/11:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 0:2
2018-04-07/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 2:1
2018-04-07/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 3:2
2018-04-08/14:00 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY 2:3
2018-04-08/17:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:1
2018-04-08/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 0:8
2018-04-08/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 1:1
2018-04-08/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ZGODA REPTY 1:1
Kolejka nr 17
2018-03-31/11:00 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 5:0
2018-03-31/13:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 2:3
2018-03-31/13:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 2:2
2018-03-31/13:00 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 0:1
2018-03-31/13:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - TS TARNOWICZANKA 5:1
2018-03-31/13:00 KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 1:5
2018-03-31/14:30 LKS ZGODA REPTY - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 2:1
2018-04-18/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 1:4
Kolejka nr 16
2018-05-16/18:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 0:3
2018-05-16/18:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:1
2018-05-16/18:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 0:0
2018-05-16/18:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY 3:1
2018-05-16/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 1:1
2018-05-16/18:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 2:0
2018-05-16/18:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 1:1
Kolejka nr 15
2017-11-18/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY 5:4
2017-11-18/13:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 1:2
2017-11-18/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 0:2
2017-11-18/13:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 1:3
2017-11-18/14:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS ZGODA REPTY 4:0
2017-11-19/11:00 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:1
2017-11-19/13:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 5:3
2017-11-19/13:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 5:0
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 1:4
2017-11-11/13:00 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - LKS ZGODA REPTY 3:1
2017-11-11/13:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 3:1
2017-11-12/11:00 KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 0:0
2017-11-12/11:30 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 4:1
2017-11-12/13:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - TS TARNOWICZANKA 1:2
2017-11-12/13:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 6:1
2017-11-12/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:2
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-04/13:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 3:4
2017-11-04/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 2:4
2017-11-04/13:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:1
2017-11-04/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 3:0
2017-11-05/13:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY 1:2
2017-11-05/13:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 1:1
2017-11-05/13:00 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - TS TARNOWICZANKA 3:0
2017-11-05/14:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 2:0
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-28/14:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 2:2
2017-10-28/14:00 KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 2:0
2017-10-28/14:00 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - LKS ZGODA REPTY 4:3
2017-10-28/14:00 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 0:3
2017-10-29/14:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 2:3
2018-04-04/17:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 4:7
2018-04-04/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 0:3
2018-05-02/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 3:0
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-21/15:00 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 0:3
2017-10-21/15:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY 2:0
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - TS TARNOWICZANKA 0:3
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 1:1
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 1:2
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 1:3
2017-10-22/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7:1
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 4:2
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/15:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 2:0
2017-10-14/15:00 KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ZGODA REPTY 3:1
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 3:0
2017-10-15/11:00 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 4:1
2017-10-15/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 5:4
2017-10-15/15:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 1:3
2017-10-15/15:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 2:0
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 5:2
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-07/15:00 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 1:1
2017-10-07/15:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 1:3
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:1
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 4:2
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 0:2
2017-10-08/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 3:4
2017-10-08/15:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - LKS ZGODA REPTY 8:2
2017-10-08/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - TS TARNOWICZANKA 5:1
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 4:1
2017-09-30/16:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS ZGODA REPTY 4:0
2017-09-30/16:00 KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 2:3
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY 4:2
2017-10-01/11:00 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2017-10-01/16:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 1:1
2017-10-01/16:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 2:0
2017-10-01/16:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 4:0
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 1:0
2017-09-23/16:00 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:1
2017-09-23/16:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 4:3
2017-09-24/16:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 2:1
2017-10-04/16:15 LKS ZGODA REPTY - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 3:3
2017-11-25/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 3:0
2017-11-26/13:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY 2:3
2018-04-04/17:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - TS TARNOWICZANKA 3:4
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-16/16:30 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 2:4
2017-09-16/16:30 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 2:4
2017-09-16/16:30 TS TARNOWICZANKA - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 0:4
2017-09-16/16:30 KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY 0:2
2017-09-17/16:30 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 3:2
2017-09-17/16:30 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - LKS ZGODA REPTY 3:3
2017-09-17/16:30 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 4:2
2017-09-17/16:30 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 3:1
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-09/16:30 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:1
2017-09-09/16:30 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - TS TARNOWICZANKA 0:2
2017-09-09/16:30 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 3:0
2017-09-10/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 2:3
2017-09-10/16:30 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 12:0
2017-09-10/16:30 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 4:2
2017-09-10/16:30 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 5:0
2017-09-10/16:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 1:2
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-02/16:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY 3:0
2017-09-02/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - LKS ZGODA REPTY 1:0
2017-09-02/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 5:2
2017-09-02/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 0:1
2017-09-02/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 0:1
2017-09-02/17:00 KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 0:5
2017-09-03/17:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:4
2017-09-03/17:00 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 9:0
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-29/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 3:2
2017-08-30/17:30 KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 1:1
2017-08-30/17:30 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 2:2
2017-08-30/17:30 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - TS TARNOWICZANKA 1:1
2017-08-30/17:30 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 2:1
2017-08-30/17:30 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 6:3
2017-08-30/17:30 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 2:2
2017-08-30/17:30 LKS ZGODA REPTY - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 3:3
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 1:4
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 1:2
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY 1:1
2017-08-26/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 0:3
2017-08-26/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:0
2017-08-27/15:00 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 6:0
2017-08-27/17:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - LKS ZGODA REPTY 1:2
2017-08-27/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 7:3
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-19/11:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - LKS ZGODA REPTY 6:1
2017-08-19/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 6:0
2017-08-19/17:00 KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TS TARNOWICZANKA 1:1
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 4:1
2017-08-19/17:00 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 1:0
2017-08-19/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 0:1
2017-08-20/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 1:2
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 4:1
Kolejka nr 16
2018-05-24/18:00 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2018-05-26/17:00 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK -:-
2018-05-26/17:00 KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-05-26/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE -:-
2018-05-27/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2018-05-27/17:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM -:-
2018-05-27/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS ZGODA REPTY -:-
2018-05-27/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI -:-
2018-05-27/17:00 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 27
2018-05-30/18:00 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI -:-
2018-05-30/18:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
2018-05-30/18:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-05-30/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-05-30/18:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA -:-
2018-05-30/18:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY -:-
2018-05-30/18:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM -:-
2018-05-31/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 28
2018-06-02/17:00 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK -:-
2018-06-02/17:00 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-06-02/17:00 KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE -:-
2018-06-02/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2018-06-03/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY - LKS ZGODA REPTY -:-
2018-06-03/17:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2018-06-03/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI -:-
2018-06-03/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 29
2018-06-09/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI -:-
2018-06-09/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-06-09/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2018-06-09/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA -:-
2018-06-10/17:00 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-06-10/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY -:-
2018-06-10/17:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM -:-
2018-06-10/17:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 30
2018-06-16/17:00 KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2018-06-17/17:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK -:-
2018-06-17/17:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2018-06-17/17:00 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-06-17/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY - LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI -:-
2018-06-17/17:00 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE -:-
2018-06-17/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA -:-
2018-06-17/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-