Bielsko-Biała: Klasa B

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 9 27 9 0 0 50:2
2 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 9 19 6 1 2 21:17
3 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 9 19 6 1 2 29:16
4 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 9 16 5 1 3 23:12
5 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 9 12 3 3 3 19:27
6 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 9 11 3 2 4 18:15
7 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 9 10 3 1 5 21:24
8 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 9 8 2 2 5 14:30
9 KS HALNY KALNA 9 4 1 1 7 16:26
10 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE 9 3 1 0 8 9:51
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - KS HALNY KALNA 3:0
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 0:3
2018-10-20/15:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 5:0
2018-10-20/15:30 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 0:7
2018-10-21/15:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 5:0
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - KS HALNY KALNA 3:0
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 0:3
2018-10-20/15:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 5:0
2018-10-20/15:30 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 0:7
2018-10-21/15:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 5:0
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 2:6
2018-10-13/16:00 KS HALNY KALNA - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 2:3
2018-10-13/16:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 0:4
2018-10-13/16:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 4:0
2018-10-13/16:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 0:5
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-06/15:30 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 0:7
2018-10-06/16:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - KS HALNY KALNA 2:0
2018-10-06/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 4:1
2018-10-06/16:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 0:2
2018-10-07/16:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 5:0
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-29/14:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 2:2
2018-09-29/16:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 1:0
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE 7:0
2018-09-30/14:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 6:1
2018-09-30/16:00 KS HALNY KALNA - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 2:3
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-22/16:00 KS HALNY KALNA - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 2:3
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 0:7
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 6:2
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 5:3
2018-09-23/16:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 2:0
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-15/16:00 KS HALNY KALNA - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 1:1
2018-09-15/16:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 4:3
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 8:0
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 7:1
2018-09-16/15:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE 7:1
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 3:3
2018-09-08/17:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - KS HALNY KALNA 10:0
2018-09-08/17:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 1:2
2018-09-09/17:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 1:4
2018-09-12/17:30 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 3:3
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-01/15:15 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 1:0
2018-09-01/17:00 KS HALNY KALNA - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE 9:0
2018-09-01/17:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 1:1
2018-09-02/15:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 0:0
2018-10-28/14:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 0:3
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-24/18:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 5:0
2018-08-25/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE 1:0
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - KS HALNY KALNA 1:0
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 1:2
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 6:2
Kolejka nr 10
2019-04-13/17:00 KS HALNY KALNA - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC -:-
2019-04-13/17:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
2019-04-13/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW -:-
2019-04-13/17:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
2019-04-13/17:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-04-20/11:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - KS HALNY KALNA -:-
2019-04-20/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
2019-04-20/11:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW -:-
2019-04-20/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE -:-
2019-04-20/11:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-04-27/17:00 KS HALNY KALNA - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
2019-04-27/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC -:-
2019-04-27/17:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE -:-
2019-04-27/17:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
2019-04-28/16:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-05-04/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE -:-
2019-05-04/17:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW -:-
2019-05-04/17:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC -:-
2019-05-04/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
2019-05-05/16:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - KS HALNY KALNA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-05-11/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - KS HALNY KALNA -:-
2019-05-11/17:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE -:-
2019-05-11/17:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
2019-05-11/17:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE -:-
2019-05-11/17:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2019-05-18/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
2019-05-18/17:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - KS HALNY KALNA -:-
2019-05-18/17:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC -:-
2019-05-18/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE -:-
2019-05-19/16:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2019-05-25/17:00 KS HALNY KALNA - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2019-06-01/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE -:-
2019-06-01/17:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - KS HALNY KALNA -:-
2019-06-01/17:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC -:-
2019-06-01/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE -:-
2019-06-02/16:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2019-06-08/16:00 KS HALNY KALNA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
2019-06-08/16:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE -:-
2019-06-08/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
2019-06-08/16:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW -:-
2019-06-08/16:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE -:-