Skoczów: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 22 52 17 1 4 66:23
2 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 22 51 16 3 3 73:30
3 LKS GOLESZÓW 22 36 11 3 8 69:50
4 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 22 36 9 9 4 35:23
5 LKS POGÓRZE 22 32 10 2 10 47:40
6 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 22 32 10 2 10 46:50
7 LKS BESKID BRENNA 22 31 9 4 9 45:41
8 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 22 29 8 5 9 41:42
9 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 22 28 8 4 10 40:45
10 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 22 28 8 4 10 34:51
11 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 22 28 8 4 10 39:53
12 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 22 25 6 7 9 34:38
13 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 22 15 4 3 15 33:55
14 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 22 12 3 3 16 22:83
Kolejka nr 22
2019-05-18/11:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 8:1
2019-05-18/14:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2:2
2019-05-18/16:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 1:0
2019-05-18/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 4:4
2019-05-19/16:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:2
2019-05-19/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 3:2
2019-05-19/18:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 3:2
Kolejka nr 22
2019-05-18/11:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 8:1
2019-05-18/14:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2:2
2019-05-18/16:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 1:0
2019-05-18/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 4:4
2019-05-19/16:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:2
2019-05-19/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 3:2
2019-05-19/18:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 3:2
Kolejka nr 21
2019-05-11/16:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 4:1
2019-05-11/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS GOLESZÓW 0:5
2019-05-11/16:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS POGÓRZE 2:1
2019-05-12/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 4:0
2019-05-12/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 2:6
2019-05-12/16:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 4:2
2019-05-12/16:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 0:2
Kolejka nr 20
2019-05-04/16:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS POGÓRZE 2:1
2019-05-04/16:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 0:1
2019-05-04/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS BESKID BRENNA 2:3
2019-05-04/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 2:5
2019-05-05/16:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 4:0
2019-05-05/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 2:3
2019-05-05/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2:2
Kolejka nr 19
2019-05-01/10:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 7:3
2019-05-01/12:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS GOLESZÓW 4:2
2019-05-01/14:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 0:2
2019-05-01/14:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 3:3
2019-05-01/16:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 3:0
2019-05-01/16:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 4:2
2019-05-01/16:30 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 0:5
Kolejka nr 18
2019-04-27/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS POGÓRZE 3:2
2019-04-27/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:0
2019-04-28/15:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 9:0
2019-04-28/16:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 2:2
2019-04-28/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 1:2
2019-04-28/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 1:2
2019-04-28/16:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 2:1
Kolejka nr 17
2019-04-20/13:00 LKS POGÓRZE - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 2:1
2019-04-20/14:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 2:3
2019-04-20/15:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 0:4
2019-04-20/15:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 3:1
2019-04-20/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 0:0
2019-04-20/15:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS GOLESZÓW 1:6
2019-04-22/15:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 1:1
Kolejka nr 16
2019-04-13/15:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS GOLESZÓW 3:0
2019-04-13/15:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS POGÓRZE 0:2
2019-04-13/15:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 1:5
2019-04-14/15:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 2:1
2019-04-14/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 1:2
2019-04-14/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 0:4
2019-04-14/15:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 0:0
Kolejka nr 15
2019-04-06/15:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 3:2
2019-04-06/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 1:6
2019-04-06/15:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 2:2
2019-04-06/15:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 4:3
2019-04-07/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 1:1
2019-04-07/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 4:2
2019-04-07/15:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 5:0
Kolejka nr 14
2019-03-30/14:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 2:0
2019-03-30/14:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS GOLESZÓW 1:1
2019-03-30/14:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS BESKID BRENNA 0:1
2019-03-30/14:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 8:3
2019-03-31/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 2:2
2019-03-31/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS POGÓRZE 0:1
2019-03-31/15:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 2:2
Kolejka nr 13
2018-10-27/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 2:5
2018-10-27/15:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS BESKID BRENNA 4:1
2018-10-27/15:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 0:3
2018-10-27/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 1:2
2018-10-27/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS GOLESZÓW 0:2
2018-10-27/15:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 0:2
2018-10-28/14:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS POGÓRZE 0:0
Kolejka nr 12
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 13:1
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 1:0
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 1:2
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 3:0
2018-10-21/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 2:2
2018-10-21/15:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 1:1
2018-10-21/15:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 2:1
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS POGÓRZE 3:1
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 2:2
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 3:2
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 2:1
2018-10-14/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 1:4
2018-10-14/14:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS GOLESZÓW 0:1
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-06/15:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 2:0
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 0:1
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 3:2
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 0:3
2018-10-07/15:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 0:2
2018-10-07/15:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 9:1
2018-10-07/15:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:1
Kolejka nr 9
2018-09-29/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 0:3
2018-09-29/15:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS GOLESZÓW 8:1
2018-09-30/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS POGÓRZE 1:2
2018-09-30/15:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 3:4
2018-09-30/15:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 4:0
2018-09-30/15:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 1:1
2018-09-30/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 8
2018-09-22/16:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 1:2
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 3:1
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 5:0
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS BESKID BRENNA 4:1
2018-09-23/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 2:0
2018-09-23/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 0:0
2018-09-23/16:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 3:2
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 1:2
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 3:3
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 0:3
2018-09-16/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 1:2
2018-09-16/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS GOLESZÓW 4:2
2018-09-16/16:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 1:2
2018-09-16/16:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 3:2
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-08/14:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 1:3
2018-09-08/16:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 0:1
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 6:0
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 5:0
2018-09-09/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 3:2
2018-09-09/16:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS BESKID BRENNA 4:2
2018-09-09/16:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS POGÓRZE 2:0
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-01/16:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 1:2
2018-09-01/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 2:4
2018-09-01/16:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 1:0
2018-09-02/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS GOLESZÓW 3:2
2018-09-02/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 3:0
2018-09-02/16:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 1:3
2018-09-05/17:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 3:5
Kolejka nr 4
2018-08-25/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 3:2
2018-08-25/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 2:2
2018-08-25/17:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 2:1
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 1:4
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 1:1
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:5
2018-08-26/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS POGÓRZE 2:2
Kolejka nr 3
2018-08-18/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 3:1
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 2:1
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 0:7
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 1:0
2018-08-19/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 3:1
2018-08-19/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 0:3
2018-08-19/17:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-15/17:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 1:0
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 2:3
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS BESKID BRENNA 2:1
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 2:1
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS POGÓRZE 5:1
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 2:1
2018-08-15/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS GOLESZÓW 5:4
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-11/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 3:0
2018-08-11/17:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 2:3
2018-08-11/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 1:5
2018-08-12/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 1:4
2018-08-12/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 0:3
2018-08-12/17:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 0:1
2018-08-12/17:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 2:2
Kolejka nr 23
2019-05-25/15:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2019-05-26/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW -:-
2019-05-26/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN -:-
2019-05-26/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE -:-
2019-05-26/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
2019-05-26/17:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2019-06-01/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2019-06-01/17:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2019-06-01/17:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2019-06-01/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2019-06-02/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2019-06-02/17:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC -:-
2019-06-02/18:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2019-06-08/13:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2019-06-08/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN -:-
2019-06-09/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
2019-06-09/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2019-06-09/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
2019-06-09/17:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2019-06-09/17:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2019-06-15/17:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC -:-
2019-06-15/17:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE -:-
2019-06-15/17:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2019-06-16/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2019-06-16/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2019-06-16/17:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2019-06-16/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE -:-