Częstochowa: Klasa A "KEEZA" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 13 39 13 0 0 72:11
2 OKSZA ŁOBODNO 13 25 8 1 4 43:15
3 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 13 24 7 3 3 40:25
4 AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 13 23 7 2 4 27:28
5 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 13 21 7 0 6 27:34
6 KMICIC KRUSZYNA 13 21 7 0 6 23:28
7 LISWARTA POPÓW 13 20 6 2 5 33:30
8 GROM MIEDŹNO 13 19 6 1 6 20:27
9 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 13 16 5 1 7 31:47
10 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 13 13 4 1 8 26:35
11 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 13 12 3 3 7 20:28
12 BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 13 11 3 2 8 18:33
13 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 13 10 2 4 7 27:34
14 SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ 13 8 2 2 9 18:50
Kolejka nr 13
2020-10-31/12:00 KMICIC KRUSZYNA - AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:2
2020-10-31/13:30 BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 3:5
2020-10-31/13:30 SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - GROM MIEDŹNO 2:3
2020-10-31/13:30 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 8:1
2020-10-31/13:30 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 3:1
2020-10-31/13:30 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 1:3
2020-10-31/14:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - LISWARTA POPÓW 5:1
Kolejka nr 13
2020-10-31/12:00 KMICIC KRUSZYNA - AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:2
2020-10-31/13:30 BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 3:5
2020-10-31/13:30 SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - GROM MIEDŹNO 2:3
2020-10-31/13:30 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 8:1
2020-10-31/13:30 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 3:1
2020-10-31/13:30 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 1:3
2020-10-31/14:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - LISWARTA POPÓW 5:1
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-24/14:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 3:1
2020-10-24/14:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 4:0
2020-10-24/14:00 AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ 6:0
2020-10-24/14:00 GROM MIEDŹNO - BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 1:1
2020-10-24/14:00 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:1
2020-11-07/13:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - KMICIC KRUSZYNA 2:0
2020-11-14/13:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:5
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-17/15:00 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - LISWARTA POPÓW 5:3
2020-10-17/15:00 SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 1:0
2020-10-17/15:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 2:1
2020-10-17/15:00 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 2:5
2020-10-18/15:00 BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:2
2020-11-08/14:00 GROM MIEDŹNO - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:4
2020-11-11/13:00 KMICIC KRUSZYNA - PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 2:1
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-10/15:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 7:2
2020-10-10/15:00 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:3
2020-10-10/15:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - KMICIC KRUSZYNA 5:0
2020-10-10/15:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 2:0
2020-10-10/15:00 AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:3
2020-10-10/15:00 GROM MIEDŹNO - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 3:0
2020-11-07/13:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ 7:0
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-03/15:30 GROM MIEDŹNO - LISWARTA POPÓW 0:1
2020-10-03/15:30 BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 1:0
2020-10-03/15:30 KMICIC KRUSZYNA - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 3:0
2020-10-04/11:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 7:1
2020-10-04/15:30 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:3
2020-10-04/15:30 SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 3:5
2020-10-04/15:30 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 9:1
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-26/16:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:3
2020-09-26/16:00 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - KMICIC KRUSZYNA 0:3
2020-09-26/16:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 4:0
2020-09-26/16:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:4
2020-09-26/16:00 AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - GROM MIEDŹNO 2:0
2020-09-27/16:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 1:0
2020-09-27/16:30 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ 1:1
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-19/16:30 AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - LISWARTA POPÓW 2:2
2020-09-19/16:30 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 1:2
2020-09-19/16:30 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 1:0
2020-09-19/16:30 BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 1:3
2020-09-19/16:30 SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 4:4
2020-09-20/16:30 GROM MIEDŹNO - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 3:4
2020-09-20/16:30 KMICIC KRUSZYNA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:3
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-11/17:30 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ 6:1
2020-09-12/16:30 LISWARTA POPÓW - KMICIC KRUSZYNA 5:1
2020-09-12/16:30 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 3:2
2020-09-12/16:30 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 0:2
2020-09-12/16:30 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - GROM MIEDŹNO 1:2
2020-09-12/16:30 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:2
2020-09-13/16:30 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-04/17:45 BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:5
2020-09-05/14:00 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 1:2
2020-09-05/17:00 AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 2:0
2020-09-05/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 4:5
2020-09-05/17:00 SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - KMICIC KRUSZYNA 1:3
2020-09-06/17:00 GROM MIEDŹNO - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 2:1
2020-09-06/17:30 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - LISWARTA POPÓW 0:2
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-29/17:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ 4:2
2020-08-29/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:9
2020-08-29/17:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 9:0
2020-08-29/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 4:8
2020-08-30/17:00 KMICIC KRUSZYNA - BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 2:1
2020-08-30/17:00 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 4:1
2020-08-30/17:00 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - GROM MIEDŹNO 0:2
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-22/11:00 BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ 5:1
2020-08-22/17:00 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:9
2020-08-22/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - LISWARTA POPÓW 2:2
2020-08-22/17:00 AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 3:1
2020-08-22/17:00 GROM MIEDŹNO - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 1:5
2020-08-22/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - KMICIC KRUSZYNA 3:1
2020-08-23/16:30 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 1:5
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-14/18:30 LISWARTA POPÓW - BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 1:2
2020-08-15/13:00 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 1:2
2020-08-15/17:00 SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:0
2020-08-15/17:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - GROM MIEDŹNO 6:0
2020-08-15/17:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 1:1
2020-08-16/17:00 KMICIC KRUSZYNA - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 3:2
2020-08-16/17:00 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:2
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-08/17:30 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - LISWARTA POPÓW 5:2
2020-08-08/17:30 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 3:3
2020-08-08/17:30 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 4:1
2020-08-08/17:30 AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:4
2020-08-08/17:30 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ 6:1
2020-08-08/17:30 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 4:0
2020-08-09/17:00 GROM MIEDŹNO - KMICIC KRUSZYNA 3:0