Częstochowa: Klasa A "Grupa I"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GLKS LOT KONOPISKA 19 42 14 0 5 56:30
2 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 19 41 13 2 4 40:20
3 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 19 37 11 4 4 43:26
4 LKS GROM CYKARZEW 19 33 10 3 6 45:27
5 KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 19 33 10 3 6 38:28
6 LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 19 26 7 5 7 40:37
7 LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO 19 26 8 2 9 43:36
8 LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 19 26 8 2 9 36:38
9 LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA 19 25 8 1 10 26:37
10 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 19 25 7 4 8 31:40
11 KS GROM MIEDŹNO 19 21 6 3 10 35:37
12 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW 19 18 6 0 13 26:50
13 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 19 15 4 3 12 28:62
14 UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 19 14 4 2 13 17:36
Kolejka nr 19
2019-04-20/13:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:2
2019-04-20/17:00 LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:3
2019-04-20/17:00 KS GROM MIEDŹNO - LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO 1:3
2019-04-20/17:00 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - GLKS LOT KONOPISKA 1:2
2019-04-20/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:2
2019-04-20/17:00 UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 2:2
2019-04-20/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - LKS GROM CYKARZEW 1:1
Kolejka nr 19
2019-04-20/13:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:2
2019-04-20/17:00 LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:3
2019-04-20/17:00 KS GROM MIEDŹNO - LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO 1:3
2019-04-20/17:00 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - GLKS LOT KONOPISKA 1:2
2019-04-20/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:2
2019-04-20/17:00 UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 2:2
2019-04-20/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - LKS GROM CYKARZEW 1:1
Kolejka nr 18
2019-04-13/17:00 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 1:2
2019-04-13/17:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 0:3
2019-04-13/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 0:3
2019-04-13/17:00 GLKS LOT KONOPISKA - LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 7:4
2019-04-13/17:00 LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW 4:1
2019-04-13/17:00 LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - KS GROM MIEDŹNO 2:0
2019-04-13/18:00 KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS GROM CYKARZEW 1:1
Kolejka nr 17
2019-04-06/17:00 KS GROM MIEDŹNO - KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:1
2019-04-06/17:00 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA 3:0
2019-04-06/17:00 UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - GLKS LOT KONOPISKA 1:0
2019-04-06/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:2
2019-04-06/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 4:0
2019-04-06/17:00 LKS GROM CYKARZEW - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 6:0
2019-04-07/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO 1:3
Kolejka nr 16
2019-03-30/16:00 KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:1
2019-03-30/16:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - LKS GROM CYKARZEW 2:3
2019-03-30/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 1:4
2019-03-30/16:00 GLKS LOT KONOPISKA - LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 2:1
2019-03-30/16:00 LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO - UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 1:2
2019-03-30/16:00 LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 4:1
2019-03-30/16:00 KS GROM MIEDŹNO - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW 1:4
Kolejka nr 15
2019-03-23/15:30 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:1
2019-03-23/15:30 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - KS GROM MIEDŹNO 0:3
2019-03-23/15:30 UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA 0:2
2019-03-23/15:30 LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO 3:3
2019-03-23/15:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - GLKS LOT KONOPISKA 2:1
2019-03-23/15:30 LKS GROM CYKARZEW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 9:2
2019-03-23/15:30 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 1:1
Kolejka nr 14
2019-03-16/15:30 KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 1:2
2019-03-16/15:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:1
2019-03-16/15:30 LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 2:1
2019-03-16/15:30 LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 0:2
2019-03-16/15:30 KS GROM MIEDŹNO - UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 2:1
2019-03-17/11:00 GLKS LOT KONOPISKA - LKS GROM CYKARZEW 2:1
2019-03-17/15:30 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 4:1
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-10/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:3
2018-11-10/13:00 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 2:0
2018-11-10/13:00 KS GROM MIEDŹNO - LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 3:3
2018-11-10/13:00 LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 2:1
2018-11-10/13:00 LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO - LKS GROM CYKARZEW 2:3
2018-11-10/13:00 GLKS LOT KONOPISKA - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:2
2018-11-10/13:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 0:4
Kolejka nr 12
2018-11-03/13:30 KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:3
2018-11-03/13:30 LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - GLKS LOT KONOPISKA 1:5
2018-11-03/13:30 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO 2:1
2018-11-03/13:30 LKS GROM CYKARZEW - LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA 5:1
2018-11-03/13:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - KS GROM MIEDŹNO 4:2
2018-11-03/13:30 LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW 0:1
2018-11-03/13:30 UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 1:2
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-27/14:00 UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:3
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 5:2
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 0:4
2018-10-27/14:00 KS GROM MIEDŹNO - LKS GROM CYKARZEW 1:0
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:3
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO - LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 2:4
2018-10-27/14:00 GLKS LOT KONOPISKA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 9:0
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-20/14:30 KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - GLKS LOT KONOPISKA 0:2
2018-10-20/14:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO 2:3
2018-10-20/14:30 LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA 3:1
2018-10-20/14:30 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS GROM MIEDŹNO 3:1
2018-10-20/14:30 LKS GROM CYKARZEW - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW 4:1
2018-10-20/14:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 0:0
2018-10-20/14:30 LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 2:0
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:2
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - LKS GROM CYKARZEW 2:1
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:5
2018-10-13/15:00 KS GROM MIEDŹNO - LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 2:3
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:2
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO - GLKS LOT KONOPISKA 1:3
2018-10-13/15:30 UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 0:1
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-06/15:30 KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO 3:2
2018-10-06/15:30 GLKS LOT KONOPISKA - LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA 2:1
2018-10-06/15:30 LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW 4:0
2018-10-06/15:30 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 3:0
2018-10-06/15:30 LKS GROM CYKARZEW - UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 2:1
2018-10-06/15:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 1:3
2018-10-07/15:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS GROM MIEDŹNO 2:3
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:1
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - LKS GROM CYKARZEW 0:1
2018-09-29/16:00 UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:3
2018-09-29/16:00 KS GROM MIEDŹNO - GLKS LOT KONOPISKA 7:0
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO 2:1
2018-09-30/15:00 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:3
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 4:1
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-22/12:00 LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO - KS GROM MIEDŹNO 2:2
2018-09-22/16:30 KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA 4:2
2018-09-22/16:30 GLKS LOT KONOPISKA - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW 6:0
2018-09-22/16:30 LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 3:1
2018-09-22/16:30 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 0:0
2018-09-22/16:30 LKS GROM CYKARZEW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 0:3
2018-09-23/16:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 0:0
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-15/12:00 LKS GROM CYKARZEW - KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:1
2018-09-15/16:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:1
2018-09-15/16:30 LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 2:1
2018-09-15/16:30 UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:1
2018-09-15/16:30 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - GLKS LOT KONOPISKA 1:3
2018-09-15/16:30 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO 0:2
2018-09-15/16:30 KS GROM MIEDŹNO - LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA 1:2
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-08/11:00 KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS GROM MIEDŹNO 2:1
2018-09-08/17:00 LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW 3:2
2018-09-08/17:00 LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO - LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 0:2
2018-09-08/17:00 GLKS LOT KONOPISKA - UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 2:1
2018-09-08/17:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 3:0
2018-09-08/17:00 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS GROM CYKARZEW 2:1
2018-09-09/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 4:3
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-01/12:00 LKS GROM CYKARZEW - LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 2:1
2018-09-01/17:00 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:1
2018-09-01/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:1
2018-09-01/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - GLKS LOT KONOPISKA 4:5
2018-09-01/17:00 UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO 0:6
2018-09-01/17:00 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - KS GROM MIEDŹNO 1:2
2018-09-02/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA 1:1
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-24/17:30 KS GROM MIEDŹNO - LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 2:2
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO - LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 5:2
2018-08-28/17:00 GLKS LOT KONOPISKA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 1:2
2018-08-30/18:00 LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 1:0
2018-11-17/11:00 KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW 7:0
2018-11-17/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:3
2018-11-18/11:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS GROM CYKARZEW 1:4
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-18/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:2
2018-08-18/17:00 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 7:1
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS GROM CYKARZEW - GLKS LOT KONOPISKA 0:3
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO 2:0
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA 3:0
2018-08-18/17:00 UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - KS GROM MIEDŹNO 2:1
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW 1:0
Kolejka nr 20
2019-04-27/17:00 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA -:-
2019-04-27/17:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY -:-
2019-04-27/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW -:-
2019-04-27/17:00 GLKS LOT KONOPISKA - KS GROM MIEDŹNO -:-
2019-04-27/17:00 LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO - LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA -:-
2019-04-28/11:00 LKS GROM CYKARZEW - LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA -:-
2019-04-28/18:00 KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2019-05-04/17:00 KS GROM MIEDŹNO - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-05-04/17:00 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA -:-
2019-05-04/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-05-04/17:00 UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - LKS GROM CYKARZEW -:-
2019-05-05/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS -:-
2019-05-05/17:00 LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO - KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-05-05/17:00 LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - GLKS LOT KONOPISKA -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2019-05-11/17:00 KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA -:-
2019-05-11/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA -:-
2019-05-11/17:00 LKS GROM CYKARZEW - LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY -:-
2019-05-11/17:00 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW -:-
2019-05-11/17:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - KS GROM MIEDŹNO -:-
2019-05-11/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA -:-
2019-05-11/17:00 GLKS LOT KONOPISKA - LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2019-05-18/17:00 GLKS LOT KONOPISKA - KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-05-18/17:00 LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-05-18/17:00 LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA -:-
2019-05-18/17:00 KS GROM MIEDŹNO - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-05-18/17:00 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - LKS GROM CYKARZEW -:-
2019-05-18/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS -:-
2019-05-18/17:00 UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2019-05-25/17:00 KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 LKS GROM CYKARZEW - KS GROM MIEDŹNO -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - GLKS LOT KONOPISKA -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2019-06-01/17:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-06-01/17:30 GLKS LOT KONOPISKA - LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA -:-
2019-06-01/17:30 LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-06-01/17:30 LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - LKS GROM CYKARZEW -:-
2019-06-01/17:30 KS GROM MIEDŹNO - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS -:-
2019-06-01/17:30 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA -:-
2019-06-01/17:30 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2019-06-08/17:30 KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY -:-
2019-06-08/17:30 UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW -:-
2019-06-08/17:30 LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - KS GROM MIEDŹNO -:-
2019-06-08/17:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA -:-
2019-06-08/17:30 LKS GROM CYKARZEW - LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO -:-
2019-06-08/17:30 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - GLKS LOT KONOPISKA -:-
2019-06-08/17:30 LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-