Bytom: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 1 3 1 0 0 8:1
2 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 1 3 1 0 0 6:1
3 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 1 3 1 0 0 4:1
4 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1 3 1 0 0 3:0
5 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 1 3 1 0 0 4:2
6 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1 3 1 0 0 2:1
7 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 1 1 0 1 0 3:3
8 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II 1 1 0 1 0 3:3
9 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 1 1 0 1 0 0:0
10 TS ISKRA LASOWICE 1 1 0 1 0 0:0
11 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 1 0 0 0 1 1:2
12 KS PIEKARY 1 0 0 0 1 2:4
13 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. 1 0 0 0 1 1:4
14 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 1 0 0 0 1 0:3
15 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1 0 0 0 1 1:6
16 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. 1 0 0 0 1 1:8
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-18/11:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:3
2018-08-18/11:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 2:1
2018-08-18/17:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 1:4
2018-08-18/17:00 KS PIEKARY - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 2:4
2018-08-18/17:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 1:6
2018-08-18/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 0:0
2018-08-19/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. 8:1
2018-08-19/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 3:3
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-18/11:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:3
2018-08-18/11:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 2:1
2018-08-18/17:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 1:4
2018-08-18/17:00 KS PIEKARY - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 2:4
2018-08-18/17:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 1:6
2018-08-18/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 0:0
2018-08-19/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. 8:1
2018-08-19/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 3:3
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-25/12:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - TS ISKRA LASOWICE -:-
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-08-25/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS PIEKARY -:-
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2018-08-26/17:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II -:-
2018-08-26/17:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2018-08-26/18:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-01/16:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE -:-
2018-09-01/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2018-09-01/17:00 KS PIEKARY - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2018-09-01/17:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-09-01/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2018-09-01/17:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN -:-
2018-09-02/11:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. -:-
2018-09-02/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-05/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN -:-
2018-09-05/17:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - TS ISKRA LASOWICE -:-
2018-09-05/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2018-09-05/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-09-05/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-09-05/17:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. - KS PIEKARY -:-
2018-09-05/17:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2018-09-05/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-08/11:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE -:-
2018-09-08/16:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2018-09-08/16:30 KS PIEKARY - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. -:-
2018-09-08/16:30 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. -:-
2018-09-08/16:30 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2018-09-08/16:30 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-09-08/16:30 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2018-09-09/16:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-15/16:30 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2018-09-15/16:30 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN -:-
2018-09-15/16:30 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2018-09-15/16:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS PIEKARY -:-
2018-09-16/16:30 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-09-16/16:30 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-09-16/16:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2018-09-18/16:30 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS ISKRA LASOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-22/16:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2018-09-22/16:00 KS PIEKARY - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II -:-
2018-09-22/16:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. -:-
2018-09-22/16:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. -:-
2018-09-22/16:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2018-09-22/16:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-09-22/16:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE -:-
2018-09-29/16:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN -:-
2018-09-29/16:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-09-29/16:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KS PIEKARY -:-
2018-09-30/16:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. - TS ISKRA LASOWICE -:-
2018-09-30/16:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2018-09-30/16:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-06/15:00 KS PIEKARY - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2018-10-06/15:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II -:-
2018-10-06/15:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2018-10-06/15:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. -:-
2018-10-06/15:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. -:-
2018-10-06/15:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE -:-
2018-10-13/15:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - TS ISKRA LASOWICE -:-
2018-10-13/15:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-10-13/15:00 KS PIEKARY - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-10-14/15:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2018-10-14/15:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN -:-
2018-10-14/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-20/15:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS PIEKARY -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-10-27/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2018-10-27/15:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2018-10-27/15:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TS ISKRA LASOWICE -:-
2018-10-27/15:00 KS PIEKARY - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2018-10-27/15:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-10-28/15:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-10-28/15:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE -:-
2018-10-28/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-03/11:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - KS PIEKARY -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-10/13:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. -:-
2018-11-10/13:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-11-10/13:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2018-11-10/13:00 KS PIEKARY - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN -:-
2018-11-10/13:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS ISKRA LASOWICE -:-
2018-11-10/13:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-11-11/13:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2018-11-11/13:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2018-11-17/11:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II -:-
2018-11-17/13:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2018-11-17/13:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-11-17/13:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-11-17/13:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - KS PIEKARY -:-
2018-11-17/13:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2018-11-17/13:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2018-11-18/13:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. -:-