Bielsko-Biała: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 1 3 1 0 0 7:0
2 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 1 3 1 0 0 6:2
3 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 1 3 1 0 0 2:1
4 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 1 3 1 0 0 1:0
5 MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 KS BYSTRA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 KS BESTWINKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 BTS REKORD II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 1 0 0 0 1 1:2
12 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 1 0 0 0 1 0:1
13 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 1 0 0 0 1 2:6
14 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE 1 0 0 0 1 0:7
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-19/15:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 1:0
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA -:-
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 2:1
2017-08-19/17:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE 7:0
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 6:2
2017-08-20/16:30 KS BYSTRA - KS BESTWINKA -:-
2017-08-20/17:00 BTS REKORD II - MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE -:-
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-19/15:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 1:0
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 2:1
2017-08-19/17:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE 7:0
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 6:2
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA -:-
2017-08-20/16:30 KS BYSTRA - KS BESTWINKA -:-
2017-08-20/17:00 BTS REKORD II - MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-26/13:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - KS BYSTRA -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - BTS REKORD II -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-02/16:30 KS BYSTRA - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA -:-
2017-09-02/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE -:-
2017-09-02/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE -:-
2017-09-02/17:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - KS BESTWINKA -:-
2017-09-03/17:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - BTS REKORD II -:-
2017-09-03/17:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE -:-
2017-09-03/17:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-09/17:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - KS BESTWINKA -:-
2017-09-09/17:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE -:-
2017-09-09/17:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW -:-
2017-09-09/17:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
2017-09-09/17:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2017-09-10/17:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - KS BYSTRA -:-
2017-09-10/17:00 BTS REKORD II - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-16/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - BTS REKORD II -:-
2017-09-16/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE -:-
2017-09-16/17:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA -:-
2017-09-17/16:30 KS BYSTRA - MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE -:-
2017-09-17/17:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE -:-
2017-09-17/17:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE -:-
2017-09-17/17:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-23/17:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - KS BESTWINKA -:-
2017-09-23/17:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW -:-
2017-09-23/17:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - KS BYSTRA -:-
2017-09-24/17:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA -:-
2017-09-24/17:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE -:-
2017-09-24/17:00 BTS REKORD II - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
2017-09-24/17:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA -:-
2017-10-01/15:00 KS BYSTRA - BTS REKORD II -:-
2017-10-01/16:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-07/16:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - KS BESTWINKA -:-
2017-10-07/16:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE -:-
2017-10-07/16:00 BTS REKORD II - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW -:-
2017-10-07/16:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - KS BYSTRA -:-
2017-10-07/16:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
2017-10-08/16:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA -:-
2017-10-08/16:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-14/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE -:-
2017-10-14/16:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - BTS REKORD II -:-
2017-10-14/16:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE -:-
2017-10-14/16:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 KS BYSTRA - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2017-10-15/16:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
2017-10-15/16:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-21/16:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA -:-
2017-10-21/16:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA -:-
2017-10-21/16:00 BTS REKORD II - KS BESTWINKA -:-
2017-10-21/16:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW -:-
2017-10-21/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - KS BYSTRA -:-
2017-10-22/16:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE -:-
2017-10-22/16:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-28/15:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2017-10-28/15:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - BTS REKORD II -:-
2017-10-28/15:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE -:-
2017-10-29/15:00 KS BYSTRA - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE -:-
2017-10-29/15:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
2017-10-29/15:00 KS BESTWINKA - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
2017-10-29/15:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-11-04/14:30 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE -:-
2017-11-04/14:30 BTS REKORD II - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA -:-
2017-11-04/14:30 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS BESTWINKA -:-
2017-11-04/14:30 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE -:-
2017-11-04/14:30 KS BYSTRA - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW -:-
2017-11-05/14:30 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE -:-
2017-11-05/14:30 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-11/14:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE -:-
2017-11-11/14:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - KS BYSTRA -:-
2017-11-11/14:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
2017-11-11/14:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2017-11-11/14:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
2017-11-11/14:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - BTS REKORD II -:-
2017-11-11/14:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE -:-