D1 Młodzik "Śląska Liga Młodziczek U-13"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 12 30 10 0 2 64:8
2 UKKS KATOWICE 12 26 8 2 2 31:21
3 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 12 22 7 1 4 31:16
4 KKP MIKOŁÓW 12 18 6 0 5 19:19
5 KKS POLONIA TYCHY 12 12 4 0 8 12:39
6 KKS ZABRZE 12 10 3 1 8 9:36
7 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 12 3 1 0 10 11:44
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-21/10:30 KKS ZABRZE - KKP MIKOŁÓW 0:3
2019-09-28/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 1:7
2019-10-05/12:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - UKKS KATOWICE 0:2
2019-10-05/13:00 UKKS KATOWICE - KKP MIKOŁÓW 3:0
2019-10-12/00:00 KKS ZABRZE - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 3:0
2019-10-12/00:00 UKKS KATOWICE - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 3:0
2019-10-12/10:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 2:0
2019-10-12/11:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KKP MIKOŁÓW 0:3
2019-10-12/12:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - KKP MIKOŁÓW 0:1
2019-10-12/17:00 UKKS KATOWICE - KKS ZABRZE 0:0
2019-10-19/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 0:3
2019-10-19/12:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 0:6
2019-10-20/17:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - UKKS KATOWICE 8:0
2019-10-26/11:00 UKKS KATOWICE - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 8:0
2019-10-26/12:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 1:4
2019-11-03/12:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 3:0
2019-11-03/13:30 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KKP MIKOŁÓW -:-
2019-11-03/14:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KKP MIKOŁÓW 3:0
2019-11-10/00:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 0:3
2019-11-10/00:00 KKS ZABRZE - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 3:0
2019-11-10/09:00 KKS ZABRZE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 0:13
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-21/10:30 KKS ZABRZE - KKP MIKOŁÓW 0:3
2019-09-28/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 1:7
2019-10-05/12:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - UKKS KATOWICE 0:2
2019-10-05/13:00 UKKS KATOWICE - KKP MIKOŁÓW 3:0
2019-10-12/00:00 KKS ZABRZE - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 3:0
2019-10-12/00:00 UKKS KATOWICE - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 3:0
2019-10-12/10:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 2:0
2019-10-12/11:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KKP MIKOŁÓW 0:3
2019-10-12/12:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - KKP MIKOŁÓW 0:1
2019-10-12/17:00 UKKS KATOWICE - KKS ZABRZE 0:0
2019-10-19/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 0:3
2019-10-19/12:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 0:6
2019-10-20/17:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - UKKS KATOWICE 8:0
2019-10-26/11:00 UKKS KATOWICE - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 8:0
2019-10-26/12:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 1:4
2019-11-03/12:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 3:0
2019-11-03/14:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KKP MIKOŁÓW 3:0
2019-11-10/00:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 0:3
2019-11-10/00:00 KKS ZABRZE - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 3:0
2019-11-10/09:00 KKS ZABRZE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 0:13
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-14/09:00 UKKS KATOWICE - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 2:2
2019-09-14/10:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 5:3
2019-09-14/10:00 KKS ZABRZE - UKKS KATOWICE 0:3
2019-09-14/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - KKS ZABRZE 3:0
2019-09-14/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 3:0
2019-09-14/12:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KKP MIKOŁÓW 0:3
2019-09-21/09:30 KKS ZABRZE - KKP MIKOŁÓW 0:3
2019-09-21/10:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 2:1
2019-09-21/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 1:2
2019-09-21/12:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 0:8
2019-09-28/09:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KKP MIKOŁÓW 1:0
2019-09-28/10:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 1:2
2019-09-28/10:00 UKKS KATOWICE - KKP MIKOŁÓW 3:0
2019-09-28/11:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - UKKS KATOWICE 1:3
2019-10-05/09:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KKS ZABRZE 3:0
2019-10-05/10:00 KKS ZABRZE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 0:3
2019-10-05/11:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 0:13
2019-10-05/11:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 1:3
2019-10-19/10:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KKS ZABRZE 2:3
2019-10-20/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - UKKS KATOWICE 9:0
2019-10-26/10:00 UKKS KATOWICE - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 4:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-11-03/13:30 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KKP MIKOŁÓW -:-