Czwarta liga kobiet "grupa śląska"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 LKS BESTWINA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 BTS REKORD II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-07/16:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS BESTWINA - BTS REKORD II -:-
2019-09-07/16:00 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-09-07/16:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-14/16:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2019-09-14/16:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 -:-
2019-09-14/16:00 BTS REKORD II - KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2019-09-14/16:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS BESTWINA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS BESTWINA - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2019-09-21/16:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - BTS REKORD II -:-
2019-09-21/16:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-09-22/11:00 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-28/16:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 BTS REKORD II - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS BESTWINA - KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-10-05/15:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2019-10-05/15:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2019-10-05/15:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC - BTS REKORD II -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-12/15:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - BTS REKORD II -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS BESTWINA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2019-10-13/11:00 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-19/15:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 BTS REKORD II - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-