Trzecia liga kobiet "grupa śląska"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 VACAT ! 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 MTS KNURÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 MKS MYSZKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS POLONIA PORAJ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 KKS POLONIA TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 AKS MIKOŁÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-25/13:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2018-08-25/15:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2018-08-25/17:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - VACAT ! -:-
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2018-08-26/11:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-08-26/15:00 MTS KNURÓW - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-01/16:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2018-09-01/16:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - LKS POLONIA PORAJ -:-
2018-09-01/16:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2018-09-01/16:00 VACAT ! - MTS KNURÓW -:-
2018-09-02/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
2018-09-02/14:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-08/16:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2018-09-08/16:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - VACAT ! -:-
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2018-09-09/15:00 MTS KNURÓW - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2018-09-09/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-15/16:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2018-09-15/16:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2018-09-15/16:00 VACAT ! - LKS POLONIA PORAJ -:-
2018-09-15/16:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - MTS KNURÓW -:-
2018-09-16/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2018-09-16/14:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-22/11:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - VACAT ! -:-
2018-09-22/16:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2018-09-23/11:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2018-09-23/15:00 MTS KNURÓW - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2018-09-23/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-29/16:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-09-29/16:00 VACAT ! - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2018-09-29/16:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - LKS POLONIA PORAJ -:-
2018-09-30/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2018-09-30/13:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2018-09-30/15:00 MTS KNURÓW - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-06/11:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
2018-10-06/15:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - VACAT ! -:-
2018-10-06/15:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-10-07/11:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - MTS KNURÓW -:-
2018-10-07/15:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-13/15:00 VACAT ! - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2018-10-13/15:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2018-10-13/15:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - LKS POLONIA PORAJ -:-
2018-10-14/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-10-14/13:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-10-14/15:00 MTS KNURÓW - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - VACAT ! -:-
2018-10-21/11:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2018-10-21/15:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - MTS KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-27/14:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - VACAT ! -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2018-10-28/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-10-28/11:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2018-10-28/15:00 MTS KNURÓW - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - MTS KNURÓW -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 VACAT ! - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2018-11-04/14:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS POLONIA PORAJ -:-