Trzecia liga kobiet

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS JASKÓŁKI 1 3 1 0 0 9:0
2 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 1 3 1 0 0 7:0
3 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 1 3 1 0 0 2:0
4 UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA 1 1 0 1 0 1:1
5 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1 1 0 1 0 1:1
6 UKS GAMÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 MKS MYSZKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 KTS POLONIA BYTOM 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 KKS POLONIA TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
13 AKS MIKOŁÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
14 LKS POLONIA PORAJ 1 0 0 0 1 0:2
15 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 1 0 0 0 1 0:7
16 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 1 0 0 0 1 0:9
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2017-08-19/17:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 0:7
2017-08-19/17:00 UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:1
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 0:2
2017-08-19/17:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 9:0
2017-08-20/15:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2017-08-20/17:00 KTS POLONIA BYTOM - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-08-20/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - UKS GAMÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-19/17:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 0:7
2017-08-19/17:00 UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:1
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 0:2
2017-08-19/17:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 9:0
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2017-08-20/15:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2017-08-20/17:00 KTS POLONIA BYTOM - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-08-20/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - UKS GAMÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-26/14:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - UKS GAMÓW -:-
2017-08-27/11:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2017-08-27/15:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2017-08-27/15:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS POLONIA PORAJ -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 KTS POLONIA BYTOM - UKS JASKÓŁKI -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-02/17:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-09-02/17:00 UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA - LKS POLONIA PORAJ -:-
2017-09-02/17:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-09-03/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KTS POLONIA BYTOM -:-
2017-09-03/15:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
2017-09-03/15:00 UKS GAMÓW - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2017-09-03/16:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-09-03/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-09/15:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2017-09-09/17:00 UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-09-09/17:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2017-09-09/17:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-09-09/17:00 UKS GAMÓW - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2017-09-10/11:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - KTS POLONIA BYTOM -:-
2017-09-10/15:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-09-10/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - UKS JASKÓŁKI -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-16/17:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2017-09-16/17:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - LKS POLONIA PORAJ -:-
2017-09-16/17:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA -:-
2017-09-16/17:00 KTS POLONIA BYTOM - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2017-09-16/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2017-09-16/17:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - UKS GAMÓW -:-
2017-09-17/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2017-09-17/16:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-23/17:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-09-23/17:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-09-23/17:00 UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2017-09-23/17:00 UKS GAMÓW - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-09-23/17:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2017-09-24/11:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - UKS JASKÓŁKI -:-
2017-09-24/15:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2017-09-24/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KTS POLONIA BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-30/16:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - LKS POLONIA PORAJ -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2017-10-01/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2017-10-01/16:00 KTS POLONIA BYTOM - UKS GAMÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-04/16:00 KTS POLONIA BYTOM - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-10-04/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-10-04/16:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2017-10-04/16:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2017-10-04/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA -:-
2017-10-04/16:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2017-10-04/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS POLONIA PORAJ -:-
2017-10-04/16:00 UKS GAMÓW - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-07/16:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-10-07/16:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - UKS JASKÓŁKI -:-
2017-10-07/16:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2017-10-07/16:00 UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2017-10-07/16:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2017-10-07/16:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - UKS GAMÓW -:-
2017-10-07/16:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - KTS POLONIA BYTOM -:-
2017-10-08/15:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/16:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-10-14/16:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2017-10-14/16:00 UKS GAMÓW - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2017-10-14/16:00 KTS POLONIA BYTOM - LKS POLONIA PORAJ -:-
2017-10-14/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
2017-10-15/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-10-15/11:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2017-10-15/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-18/16:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2017-10-18/16:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2017-10-18/16:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2017-10-18/16:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2017-10-18/16:00 UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA - UKS GAMÓW -:-
2017-10-18/16:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KTS POLONIA BYTOM -:-
2017-10-18/16:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-10-18/16:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - UKS JASKÓŁKI -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-21/16:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-10-21/16:00 UKS GAMÓW - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2017-10-21/16:00 KTS POLONIA BYTOM - UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA -:-
2017-10-21/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2017-10-21/16:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - LKS POLONIA PORAJ -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
2017-10-22/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-10-25/16:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2017-10-25/16:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2017-10-25/16:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - UKS GAMÓW -:-
2017-10-25/16:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KTS POLONIA BYTOM -:-
2017-10-25/16:00 UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-10-25/16:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS JASKÓŁKI -:-
2017-10-25/16:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2017-10-25/16:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-10-28/16:00 UKS GAMÓW - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-10-28/16:00 KTS POLONIA BYTOM - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2017-10-28/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2017-10-28/16:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA -:-
2017-10-28/16:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS POLONIA PORAJ -:-
2017-10-29/15:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2017-11-04/15:30 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - UKS GAMÓW -:-
2017-11-04/15:30 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - KTS POLONIA BYTOM -:-
2017-11-04/15:30 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - UKS JASKÓŁKI -:-
2017-11-04/15:30 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2017-11-04/15:30 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2017-11-04/15:30 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA -:-
2017-11-05/14:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-