Druga liga kobiet "grupa 3"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 20 52 17 1 2 91:25
2 UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 20 41 13 2 5 97:47
3 KKS ZABRZE 20 40 12 4 4 49:29
4 KS UNIA OPOLE 20 36 12 0 8 48:37
5 KS AZS II WROCŁAW 20 30 9 3 8 46:33
6 TKKF STILON GORZÓW 19 27 9 0 10 38:43
7 UKS JASKÓŁKI 20 24 7 3 10 26:43
8 KS ORLIK JELENIA GÓRA 20 22 7 1 12 33:54
9 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA 20 20 6 2 12 34:57
10 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 19 17 4 5 10 45:59
11 UKKS ISTEBNA 20 7 2 1 17 21:101
Kolejka nr 22
2019-06-14/17:00 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - KS AZS II WROCŁAW 2:2
2019-06-15/00:00 TKKF STILON GORZÓW - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-06-15/11:00 UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 5:6
2019-06-15/17:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - KKS ZABRZE 2:12
2019-06-16/17:00 KS ORLIK JELENIA GÓRA - KS UNIA OPOLE 2:3
Kolejka nr 22
2019-06-14/17:00 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - KS AZS II WROCŁAW 2:2
2019-06-15/11:00 UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 5:6
2019-06-15/17:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - KKS ZABRZE 2:12
2019-06-16/17:00 KS ORLIK JELENIA GÓRA - KS UNIA OPOLE 2:3
Kolejka nr 21
2019-06-08/15:30 KS UNIA OPOLE - LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA 2:1
2019-06-08/17:00 KS AZS II WROCŁAW - UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 3:5
2019-06-09/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - UKS JASKÓŁKI 1:2
2019-06-09/11:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC - UKKS ISTEBNA 9:2
2019-06-09/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TKKF STILON GORZÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 20
2019-06-01/11:00 UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA - TKKF STILON GORZÓW 5:3
2019-06-01/15:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 4:0
2019-06-01/17:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:19
2019-06-02/11:00 KS AZS II WROCŁAW - KS UNIA OPOLE 1:2
2019-06-02/15:00 KS ORLIK JELENIA GÓRA - KKS ZABRZE 2:4
Kolejka nr 19
2019-05-25/17:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 2:0
2019-05-26/00:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS JASKÓŁKI 3:0
2019-05-26/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA 2:0
2019-05-26/14:00 TKKF STILON GORZÓW - UKKS ISTEBNA 5:0
2019-05-26/17:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC - KS ORLIK JELENIA GÓRA 1:5
Kolejka nr 18
2019-05-18/11:00 UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA - UKKS ISTEBNA 8:2
2019-05-18/15:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - TKKF STILON GORZÓW 2:1
2019-05-18/16:00 KS AZS II WROCŁAW - KKS ZABRZE 6:0
2019-05-19/11:00 KS ORLIK JELENIA GÓRA - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:6
2019-05-19/17:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC - LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA 0:3
Kolejka nr 17
2019-05-11/17:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - UKS JASKÓŁKI 3:1
2019-05-12/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA 6:0
2019-05-12/13:00 KKS ZABRZE - KS UNIA OPOLE 2:1
2019-05-12/13:00 TKKF STILON GORZÓW - KS ORLIK JELENIA GÓRA 3:0
2019-05-12/15:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC - KS AZS II WROCŁAW 1:3
Kolejka nr 16
2019-05-04/11:00 UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA - UKS JASKÓŁKI 5:1
2019-05-04/11:00 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - TKKF STILON GORZÓW 3:0
2019-05-04/17:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 2:6
2019-05-05/14:30 KS AZS II WROCŁAW - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:1
2019-05-05/15:00 KS ORLIK JELENIA GÓRA - UKKS ISTEBNA 4:0
Kolejka nr 15
2019-04-27/13:00 TKKF STILON GORZÓW - KS AZS II WROCŁAW 3:0
2019-04-27/15:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - KS ORLIK JELENIA GÓRA 4:0
2019-04-28/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS UNIA OPOLE 5:2
2019-04-28/11:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA 0:2
2019-04-28/13:00 KKS ZABRZE - UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 4:3
Kolejka nr 14
2019-04-13/11:00 UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA - KS ORLIK JELENIA GÓRA 7:0
2019-04-13/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 2:2
2019-04-13/16:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - TKKF STILON GORZÓW 11:0
2019-04-14/14:00 KS AZS II WROCŁAW - UKKS ISTEBNA 3:0
2019-04-14/17:00 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - UKS JASKÓŁKI 0:1
Kolejka nr 13
2019-04-06/15:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - KS UNIA OPOLE 0:2
2019-04-06/17:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - KS AZS II WROCŁAW 0:4
2019-04-07/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KKS ZABRZE 4:1
2019-04-07/15:00 KS ORLIK JELENIA GÓRA - LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA 0:3
2019-04-25/16:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC - UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 2:3
Kolejka nr 12
2019-03-30/11:00 UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA - LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA 9:2
2019-03-30/11:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:3
2019-03-30/16:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - UKS JASKÓŁKI 4:1
2019-03-31/13:00 KKS ZABRZE - TKKF STILON GORZÓW 1:0
2019-03-31/14:30 KS AZS II WROCŁAW - KS ORLIK JELENIA GÓRA 5:0
Kolejka nr 11
2018-11-03/11:00 KS AZS II WROCŁAW - LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA 6:2
2018-11-03/14:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC - TKKF STILON GORZÓW 0:1
2018-11-04/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 4:2
2018-11-04/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - UKKS ISTEBNA 3:0
2018-11-04/17:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - KS ORLIK JELENIA GÓRA 0:1
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-27/14:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - KKS ZABRZE 1:1
2018-10-27/14:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 2:2
2018-10-27/14:00 TKKF STILON GORZÓW - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:4
2018-10-28/11:00 UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA - KS AZS II WROCŁAW 3:2
2018-10-28/14:00 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - KS UNIA OPOLE 4:2
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-20/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKKS ISTEBNA 4:1
2018-10-20/15:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - KS AZS II WROCŁAW 1:0
2018-10-21/13:00 KKS ZABRZE - KS ORLIK JELENIA GÓRA 3:0
2018-10-21/15:00 TKKF STILON GORZÓW - UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 4:5
2018-10-21/15:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC - UKS JASKÓŁKI 3:0
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-13/11:00 UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA - KS UNIA OPOLE 5:0
2018-10-13/15:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:5
2018-10-13/15:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - TKKF STILON GORZÓW 3:5
2018-10-14/13:00 KS ORLIK JELENIA GÓRA - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 6:0
2018-10-14/14:00 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - KKS ZABRZE 3:0
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-06/11:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 1:14
2018-10-06/14:00 TKKF STILON GORZÓW - UKS JASKÓŁKI 6:0
2018-10-07/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS ORLIK JELENIA GÓRA 6:1
2018-10-07/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - KS AZS II WROCŁAW 2:1
2018-10-07/14:00 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 2:7
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-29/11:00 KS AZS II WROCŁAW - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 2:2
2018-09-29/13:00 KS ORLIK JELENIA GÓRA - TKKF STILON GORZÓW 0:1
2018-09-29/16:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - KKS ZABRZE 0:4
2018-09-29/16:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - UKKS ISTEBNA 3:1
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:5
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-22/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS AZS II WROCŁAW 2:0
2018-09-22/14:00 TKKF STILON GORZÓW - LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA 3:1
2018-09-22/15:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC - KS UNIA OPOLE 1:6
2018-09-22/16:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 0:0
2018-09-22/16:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - KS ORLIK JELENIA GÓRA 0:2
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-15/11:00 UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA - KKS ZABRZE 0:2
2018-09-15/14:00 KS AZS II WROCŁAW - TKKF STILON GORZÓW 1:0
2018-09-15/16:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 4:1
2018-09-16/15:00 KS ORLIK JELENIA GÓRA - UKS JASKÓŁKI 2:0
2018-09-16/16:00 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - UKKS ISTEBNA 0:2
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-08/11:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC - KKS ZABRZE 2:2
2018-09-08/13:00 KS ORLIK JELENIA GÓRA - UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 1:5
2018-09-08/16:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA 2:0
2018-09-09/15:00 TKKF STILON GORZÓW - KS UNIA OPOLE 3:1
2018-11-10/14:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - KS AZS II WROCŁAW 0:1
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-01/11:00 KS AZS II WROCŁAW - UKS JASKÓŁKI 3:3
2018-09-01/16:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - UKKS ISTEBNA 2:0
2018-09-02/11:00 UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 7:7
2018-09-02/16:00 KKS ZABRZE - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:0
2018-09-02/16:00 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - KS ORLIK JELENIA GÓRA 2:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-25/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 4:0
2018-08-25/14:00 KS ORLIK JELENIA GÓRA - KS AZS II WROCŁAW 4:1
2018-08-25/17:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - KS UNIA OPOLE 0:1
2018-08-26/15:00 TKKF STILON GORZÓW - KKS ZABRZE 0:3
2018-08-26/16:00 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 1:6
Kolejka nr 22
2019-06-15/00:00 TKKF STILON GORZÓW - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC -:-