Tychy: F2 Żak Grupa 8

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ORZESZE 12 26 8 2 2 39:27
2 RAKI GOSTYŃ 12 17 5 2 5 42:26
3 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 12 13 3 4 5 38:42
4 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 12 11 3 2 7 27:51
Kolejka nr 4
2019-10-19/12:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ORZESZE - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 5:3
2019-10-19/12:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - RAKI GOSTYŃ 4:3
2019-10-19/12:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - RAKI GOSTYŃ 3:3
2019-10-19/12:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ORZESZE - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 0:2
2019-10-19/12:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 2:3
2019-10-19/12:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ORZESZE 3:3
Kolejka nr 4
2019-10-19/12:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ORZESZE - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 5:3
2019-10-19/12:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - RAKI GOSTYŃ 4:3
2019-10-19/12:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - RAKI GOSTYŃ 3:3
2019-10-19/12:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ORZESZE - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 0:2
2019-10-19/12:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 2:3
2019-10-19/12:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ORZESZE 3:3
Kolejka nr 3
2019-10-12/10:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - RAKI GOSTYŃ 4:5
2019-10-12/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ORZESZE - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 3:0
2019-10-12/10:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 3:0
2019-10-12/10:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ORZESZE 4:4
2019-10-12/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ORZESZE - RAKI GOSTYŃ 3:1
2019-10-12/10:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 2
2019-10-06/09:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 14:0
2019-10-06/09:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ORZESZE 1:3
2019-10-06/09:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ORZESZE 1:5
2019-10-06/09:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 3:0
2019-10-06/09:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 9:9
2019-10-06/09:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ORZESZE - RAKI GOSTYŃ 0:7
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-28/12:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ORZESZE 3:5
2019-09-28/12:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 0:3
2019-09-28/12:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ORZESZE - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 5:2
2019-09-28/12:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - RAKI GOSTYŃ 3:0
2019-09-28/12:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ORZESZE 0:3
2019-09-28/12:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 3:3