Bytom: F1 Żak Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 18 51 17 0 1 122:26
2 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 18 31 10 1 7 81:54
3 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 18 17 5 2 11 47:102
4 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 18 6 1 3 14 42:110
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-20/10:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:3
2019-10-20/10:20 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:3
2019-10-20/10:40 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 9:3
2019-10-20/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 3:3
2019-10-20/11:20 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:4
2019-10-20/11:40 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 1:5
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-20/10:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:3
2019-10-20/10:20 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:3
2019-10-20/10:40 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 9:3
2019-10-20/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 3:3
2019-10-20/11:20 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:4
2019-10-20/11:40 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 1:5
Kolejka nr 5
2019-10-12/08:45 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 7:0
2019-10-12/09:05 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 8:4
2019-10-12/09:25 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 7:2
2019-10-12/09:45 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 7:2
2019-10-12/10:05 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 9:4
2019-10-12/10:25 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:10
Kolejka nr 4
2019-10-06/15:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 5:4
2019-10-06/15:20 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 4:3
2019-10-06/15:40 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 0:5
2019-10-06/16:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 5:4
2019-10-06/16:20 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 3:0
2019-10-06/16:40 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4:1
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-28/10:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 3:7
2019-09-28/10:50 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:7
2019-09-28/11:10 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:3
2019-09-28/11:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:2
2019-09-28/11:50 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 2:5
2019-09-28/12:10 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 10:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-22/10:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:4
2019-09-22/10:20 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:3
2019-09-22/10:40 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 14:2
2019-09-22/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 5:4
2019-09-22/11:20 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:15
2019-09-22/11:40 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 1:10
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-14/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 6:0
2019-09-14/09:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 7:3
2019-09-14/09:30 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 5:4
2019-09-14/09:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 4:2
2019-09-14/10:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:3
2019-09-14/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:8