Tychy: IV liga okręgowa F1 Żak Grupa 11

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA 9 24 8 0 1 81:16
2 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 9 18 6 0 3 44:22
3 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ORZESZE 9 9 3 0 6 21:53
4 RAKI GOSTYŃ 9 3 1 0 8 14:69
Kolejka nr 3
2020-10-11/09:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - RAKI GOSTYŃ 4:3
2020-10-11/09:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ORZESZE - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA 1:12
2020-10-11/09:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA 3:8
2020-10-11/09:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ORZESZE 7:2
2020-10-11/09:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ORZESZE - RAKI GOSTYŃ 1:4
2020-10-11/09:00 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 5:3
Kolejka nr 3
2020-10-11/09:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - RAKI GOSTYŃ 4:3
2020-10-11/09:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ORZESZE - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA 1:12
2020-10-11/09:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA 3:8
2020-10-11/09:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ORZESZE 7:2
2020-10-11/09:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ORZESZE - RAKI GOSTYŃ 1:4
2020-10-11/09:00 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 5:3
Kolejka nr 2
2020-10-03/11:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA 0:14
2020-10-03/11:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ORZESZE 6:1
2020-10-03/11:00 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ORZESZE 12:3
2020-10-03/11:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 0:10
2020-10-03/11:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA 3:7
2020-10-03/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ORZESZE - RAKI GOSTYŃ 7:1
Kolejka nr 1
2020-10-24/09:00 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ORZESZE 7:0
2020-10-24/09:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 0:7
2020-10-24/09:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ORZESZE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 2:1
2020-10-24/09:00 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - RAKI GOSTYŃ 14:0
2020-10-24/09:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ORZESZE 3:4
2020-10-24/09:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA 3:2
Kolejka nr 4
2020-10-31/10:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ORZESZE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2020-10-31/10:30 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - RAKI GOSTYŃ -:-
2020-10-31/10:30 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - RAKI GOSTYŃ -:-
2020-10-31/10:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ORZESZE - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA -:-
2020-10-31/10:30 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2020-10-31/10:30 RAKI GOSTYŃ - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ORZESZE -:-