II liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz "wiosna" Grupa płn. (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 3
2020-04-04/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-04-04/16:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2020-04-05/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-04-05/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-04-08/15:30 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-04-08/17:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-04-08/17:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-04-08/17:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-04-18/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-04-18/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2020-04-18/16:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-04-19/09:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-04-25/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2020-04-25/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-04-25/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-04-25/17:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-05-02/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-05-02/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-05-03/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2020-05-03/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-05-09/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE -:-
2020-05-09/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2020-05-10/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-05-10/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-05-13/18:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-05-13/18:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-05-13/18:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2020-05-13/18:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-05-16/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2020-05-16/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-05-16/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-05-17/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-05-23/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-05-23/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-05-23/16:45 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE -:-
2020-05-24/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-05-30/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-05-30/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2020-05-30/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-05-31/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-06-06/10:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2020-06-06/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE -:-
2020-06-07/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-06-07/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-06-13/11:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2020-06-14/17:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-06-14/17:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-06-14/17:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-