II liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz "wiosna" Grupa płd. (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 WSP WODZISŁAW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS ŁĄKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 APN GKS TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-03-21/11:00 LKS ŁĄKA - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-03-21/11:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-03-21/11:00 APN GKS TYCHY - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2020-03-21/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-03-28/11:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-03-28/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2020-03-28/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2020-03-28/11:00 LKS ŁĄKA - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-04-05/11:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-04-05/11:00 APN GKS TYCHY - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2020-04-05/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-04-05/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-04-08/17:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2020-04-08/17:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-04-08/17:30 LKS ŁĄKA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2020-04-08/17:30 WSP WODZISŁAW - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-04-18/11:00 APN GKS TYCHY - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-04-18/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2020-04-18/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2020-04-18/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-04-25/11:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-04-25/11:00 LKS ŁĄKA - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2020-04-25/11:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-04-25/11:00 APN GKS TYCHY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-05-02/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-05-02/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2020-05-02/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2020-05-02/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-05-09/11:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2020-05-09/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2020-05-09/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2020-05-09/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-05-13/18:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-05-13/18:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2020-05-13/18:00 APN GKS TYCHY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-05-13/18:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-05-16/11:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2020-05-16/11:00 LKS ŁĄKA - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2020-05-16/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2020-05-16/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-05-23/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-05-23/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-05-23/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2020-05-23/11:00 APN GKS TYCHY - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-05-30/11:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2020-05-30/11:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2020-05-30/11:00 LKS ŁĄKA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-05-30/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-06-06/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-06-06/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2020-06-06/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2020-06-06/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-06-14/17:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2020-06-14/17:00 APN GKS TYCHY - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-06-14/17:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2020-06-14/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-