Katowice: IV liga okręgowa C2 Trampkarz (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-03-21/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2020-03-21/11:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-03-21/13:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-03-21/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-03-28/10:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-03-28/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2020-03-28/13:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-04-01/16:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-04-04/09:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-04-04/10:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2020-04-04/10:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-04-04/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-04-15/16:30 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-04-15/16:30 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-04-15/16:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2020-04-15/16:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-04-17/17:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-04-18/10:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-04-18/11:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN -:-
2020-04-18/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-04-25/11:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2020-04-25/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-04-25/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-04-25/11:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-05-02/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW -:-
2020-05-02/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-05-02/13:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN -:-
2020-05-03/09:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-05-09/11:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-05-09/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW -:-
2020-05-09/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2020-05-10/09:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-05-16/10:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-05-16/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN -:-
2020-05-16/11:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2020-05-16/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-05-23/11:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-05-23/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-05-24/09:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2020-05-24/13:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-05-30/10:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-05-30/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN -:-
2020-05-30/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2020-05-30/11:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-06-06/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-06-06/11:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW -:-
2020-06-06/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2020-06-07/09:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-03-14/10:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN -:-
2020-06-10/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-06-10/17:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-06-10/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-06-13/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2020-06-14/10:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-06-14/18:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2020-06-14/18:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-