Katowice: IV liga okręgowa C2 Trampkarz (RW) "wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 3 9 3 0 0 15:2
2 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3 6 2 0 1 16:5
3 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3 6 2 0 1 14:7
4 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 3 6 2 0 1 13:6
5 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3 6 2 0 1 12:8
6 UKS SZOPIENICE 3 3 1 0 2 7:15
7 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 3 0 0 0 3 2:18
8 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3 0 0 0 3 2:20
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-13/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE 9:0
2019-04-13/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:7
2019-04-13/14:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 6:1
2019-04-14/10:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:10
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-13/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE 9:0
2019-04-13/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:7
2019-04-13/14:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 6:1
2019-04-14/10:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:10
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-06/11:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:0
2019-04-06/11:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 1:5
2019-04-06/13:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:6
2019-04-06/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-30/11:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 6:1
2019-03-30/12:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 4:0
2019-03-31/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:2
2019-03-31/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 1:5
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-27/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2019-04-27/11:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2019-04-27/11:15 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-04-28/11:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-01/16:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2019-05-04/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2019-05-05/10:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-05-05/14:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-11/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-05-11/11:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-05-11/11:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-05-11/15:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-14/18:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2019-05-15/15:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2019-05-15/17:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2019-05-15/18:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-18/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-05-18/12:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-05-18/15:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2019-05-18/17:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-25/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-05-26/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2019-05-26/10:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-05-26/12:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-01/11:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2019-06-01/12:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-06-01/12:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-06-02/12:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-06-04/18:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2019-06-05/15:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-06-05/16:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2019-06-05/16:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-08/11:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2019-06-08/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-06-08/14:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-06-08/17:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-15/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2019-06-15/12:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2019-06-16/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-06-16/12:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-19/18:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2019-06-22/11:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-06-23/11:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-06-23/18:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-