III liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz "WLTM 2006 Rybnik - Racibórz Wiosna" Grupa 3 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 CIESZYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY PIAST 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-03-28/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2020-03-28/10:00 CIESZYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY PIAST - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2020-03-28/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2020-03-28/13:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-04-04/10:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2020-04-04/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2020-04-04/10:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - CIESZYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY PIAST -:-
2020-04-04/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-04-15/16:00 CIESZYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY PIAST - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
2020-04-15/16:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2020-04-15/16:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2020-04-15/16:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-04-18/10:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2020-04-18/10:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2020-04-18/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2020-04-19/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - CIESZYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY PIAST -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-04-25/10:00 CIESZYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY PIAST - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2020-04-25/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU -:-
2020-04-25/10:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
2020-04-25/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-05-02/10:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2020-05-02/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2020-05-02/10:00 CIESZYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY PIAST - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2020-05-03/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-05-06/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2020-05-06/17:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - CIESZYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY PIAST -:-
2020-05-06/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU -:-
2020-05-06/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-05-09/10:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
2020-05-09/10:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU -:-
2020-05-09/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - CIESZYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY PIAST -:-
2020-05-09/10:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-05-16/10:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2020-05-16/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2020-05-16/10:00 CIESZYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY PIAST - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2020-05-17/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-05-20/17:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU -:-
2020-05-20/17:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - CIESZYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY PIAST -:-
2020-05-20/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2020-05-20/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-05-23/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2020-05-23/10:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2020-05-23/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
2020-05-23/10:00 CIESZYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY PIAST - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-05-30/10:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - CIESZYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY PIAST -:-
2020-05-30/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2020-05-30/10:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2020-05-31/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-06-06/10:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2020-06-06/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
2020-06-06/10:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU -:-
2020-06-06/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - CIESZYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY PIAST -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-06-13/10:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2020-06-13/10:00 CIESZYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY PIAST - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2020-06-13/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2020-06-13/14:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-