III liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "Żywiec" Grupa 6

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 10 30 10 0 0 65:14
2 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 10 21 7 0 3 69:21
3 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 10 16 5 1 4 34:41
4 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 10 15 5 0 5 47:30
5 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 10 7 2 1 7 16:58
6 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 10 0 0 0 10 11:78
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-26/09:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 11:0
2019-10-26/10:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 9:0
2019-10-26/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 6:3
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-26/09:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 11:0
2019-10-26/10:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 9:0
2019-10-26/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 6:3
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-19/09:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 0:1
2019-10-19/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 5:3
2019-10-19/10:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 2:5
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-12/09:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 9:1
2019-10-12/10:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 2:3
2019-10-12/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 6:0
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-05/09:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 2:6
2019-10-05/10:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 2:4
2019-10-05/10:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 4:2
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-28/09:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 5:3
2019-09-28/10:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 4:1
2019-09-28/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 0:4
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-21/09:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 1:6
2019-09-21/10:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 0:14
2019-09-21/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 5:4
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-18/17:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 12:2
2019-09-18/17:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 11:0
2019-09-18/17:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 0:15
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/09:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 2:2
2019-09-14/10:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 4:2
2019-09-14/10:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 1:5
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/10:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 11:0
2019-09-07/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 6:1
2019-09-07/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 4:6
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/09:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 4:6
2019-08-31/10:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 1:6
2019-09-01/10:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 7:1