III liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "Żywiec" Grupa 6

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 4 12 4 0 0 32:7
2 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 3 6 2 0 1 19:8
3 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 4 6 2 0 2 24:13
4 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 2 3 1 0 1 7:8
5 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 2 0 0 0 2 0:22
6 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 3 0 0 0 3 2:26
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-18/17:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2019-09-18/17:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 11:0
2019-09-18/17:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 0:15
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-18/17:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 11:0
2019-09-18/17:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 0:15
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/10:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 4:2
2019-09-14/10:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 1:5
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/10:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 11:0
2019-09-07/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 6:1
2019-09-07/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 4:6
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/09:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 4:6
2019-09-01/10:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 7:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/10:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/09:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-18/17:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-21/09:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA -:-
2019-09-21/10:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2019-09-21/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-28/09:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-09-28/10:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-09-28/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-05/09:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2019-10-05/10:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2019-10-05/10:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-12/10:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA -:-
2019-10-12/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-10-12/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-19/09:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-10-19/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2019-10-19/10:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-26/09:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC -:-
2019-10-26/10:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-10-26/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-