II liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "wiosna" Grupa płn. (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 GKS PIAST GLIWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 3
2020-04-04/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-04-05/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-04-05/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-04-05/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-04-16/17:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-04-16/17:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2020-04-16/17:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-04-16/17:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-04-18/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-04-19/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2020-04-19/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-04-19/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - GKS PIAST GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-04-25/11:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-04-26/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2020-04-26/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2020-04-26/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-05-03/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-05-03/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2020-05-03/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE -:-
2020-05-03/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-05-09/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-05-10/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE -:-
2020-05-10/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-05-10/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-05-16/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-05-17/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-05-17/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2020-05-17/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-05-20/18:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE -:-
2020-05-20/18:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2020-05-20/18:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-05-20/18:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-05-23/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2020-05-24/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-05-24/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-05-24/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-05-30/11:15 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2020-05-31/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-05-31/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2020-05-31/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-06-07/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-06-07/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-06-07/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2020-06-07/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-06-13/11:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2020-06-14/17:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-06-14/17:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2020-06-14/17:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-