Skoczów: C1 Trampkarz Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS DROGOMYŚL 11 33 11 0 0 148:11
2 LKS POGÓRZE 11 30 10 0 1 138:20
3 LKS GOLESZÓW 11 27 9 0 2 91:17
4 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 11 21 7 0 4 63:31
5 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 11 19 6 1 4 78:44
6 UKS ISTEBNA 11 16 5 1 5 70:77
7 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE 11 15 5 0 6 62:58
8 LKS BESKID BRENNA 11 12 4 0 7 56:47
9 WSS WISŁA 11 4 1 1 9 42:80
10 LKS OCHABY 96 11 3 1 0 10 3:234
11 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. 11 10 3 1 7 42:87
12 GKS KACZYCE 11 6 2 0 9 25:112
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/09:15 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - drużyna wycofana, walkower - WSS WISŁA 5:5
2019-10-26/09:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - GKS KACZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkower 0:17
2019-10-26/09:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS GOLESZÓW 3:7
2019-10-26/09:15 LKS POGÓRZE - UKS ISTEBNA 12:1
2019-10-26/10:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS DROGOMYŚL 2:8
2019-10-26/13:15 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 7:1
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/09:15 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - drużyna wycofana, walkower - WSS WISŁA 5:5
2019-10-26/09:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - GKS KACZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkower 0:17
2019-10-26/09:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS GOLESZÓW 3:7
2019-10-26/09:15 LKS POGÓRZE - UKS ISTEBNA 12:1
2019-10-26/10:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS DROGOMYŚL 2:8
2019-10-26/13:15 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 7:1
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/09:15 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS POGÓRZE 3:18
2019-10-19/09:15 UKS ISTEBNA - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE 5:4
2019-10-19/09:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 0:6
2019-10-19/09:15 GKS KACZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 0:11
2019-10-19/09:15 LKS DROGOMYŚL - WSS WISŁA 14:0
2019-10-19/10:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS OCHABY 96 29:0
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/09:15 LKS DROGOMYŚL - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - drużyna wycofana, walkower 15:0
2019-10-12/09:15 GKS KACZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkower - WSS WISŁA 1:20
2019-10-12/09:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS GOLESZÓW 2:3
2019-10-12/09:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS BESKID BRENNA 0:20
2019-10-12/09:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - UKS ISTEBNA 4:4
2019-10-12/13:15 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS POGÓRZE 2:13
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/09:15 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE 3:8
2019-10-05/09:15 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 11:2
2019-10-05/09:15 UKS ISTEBNA - LKS OCHABY 96 27:0
2019-10-05/09:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 4:1
2019-10-05/09:15 GKS KACZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS DROGOMYŚL 0:14
2019-10-05/10:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - WSS WISŁA 6:3
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-28/09:15 GKS KACZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - drużyna wycofana, walkower 0:3
2019-09-28/09:15 LKS DROGOMYŚL - LKS GOLESZÓW 2:1
2019-09-28/09:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - WSS WISŁA 6:2
2019-09-28/09:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS POGÓRZE 0:29
2019-09-28/09:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE 7:2
2019-09-28/10:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - UKS ISTEBNA 16:6
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-21/09:15 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 4:7
2019-09-21/09:15 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 6:1
2019-09-21/09:15 UKS ISTEBNA - WSS WISŁA 8:3
2019-09-21/09:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS DROGOMYŚL 1:9
2019-09-21/10:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - GKS KACZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkower 11:0
2019-09-21/11:00 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS OCHABY 96 17:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-14/09:15 GKS KACZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS BESKID BRENNA 2:1
2019-09-14/09:15 LKS DROGOMYŚL - UKS ISTEBNA 23:0
2019-09-14/09:15 WSS WISŁA - LKS POGÓRZE 2:14
2019-09-14/09:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 0:26
2019-09-14/10:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - drużyna wycofana, walkower 12:0
2019-09-14/10:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE 8:0
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-07/09:15 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS OCHABY 96 21:0
2019-09-07/09:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 1:4
2019-09-07/09:15 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS DROGOMYŚL 4:5
2019-09-07/09:15 UKS ISTEBNA - GKS KACZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkower 12:1
2019-09-07/09:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS GOLESZÓW 1:5
2019-09-07/14:15 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - WSS WISŁA 8:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-04/15:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - drużyna wycofana, walkower 17:1
2019-09-04/15:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - UKS ISTEBNA 9:2
2019-09-04/15:15 GKS KACZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS POGÓRZE 0:17
2019-09-04/15:15 LKS DROGOMYŚL - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE 11:2
2019-09-04/15:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS OCHABY 96 9:0
2019-09-17/15:45 WSS WISŁA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 4:10
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-28/16:15 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 0:4
2019-08-31/09:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - WSS WISŁA 3:0
2019-08-31/09:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS DROGOMYŚL 1:8
2019-08-31/09:15 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS GOLESZÓW 4:2
2019-08-31/09:15 UKS ISTEBNA - LKS BESKID BRENNA 4:3
2019-08-31/15:15 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - GKS KACZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkower 12:4
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-24/09:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS POGÓRZE 2:10
2019-08-24/09:15 GKS KACZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 0:11
2019-08-24/09:15 LKS DROGOMYŚL - LKS OCHABY 96 39:0
2019-08-24/10:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE 6:0
2019-08-25/15:15 UKS ISTEBNA - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - drużyna wycofana, walkower 1:2
2019-09-12/16:45 WSS WISŁA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 3:5
Kolejka nr 12
2020-03-28/09:15 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2020-03-28/10:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - WSS WISŁA -:-
2020-03-28/13:15 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2020-03-28/15:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS DROGOMYŚL -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-04-04/09:15 WSS WISŁA - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2020-04-04/09:15 LKS DROGOMYŚL - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2020-04-04/09:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - UKS ISTEBNA -:-
2020-04-04/10:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-04-14/14:15 UKS ISTEBNA - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2020-04-14/14:15 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS DROGOMYŚL -:-
2020-04-14/14:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - WSS WISŁA -:-
2020-04-14/14:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2020-04-18/09:15 WSS WISŁA - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2020-04-18/09:15 LKS DROGOMYŚL - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2020-04-18/10:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2020-04-18/10:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2020-04-25/09:15 UKS ISTEBNA - LKS DROGOMYŚL -:-
2020-04-25/09:15 LKS POGÓRZE - WSS WISŁA -:-
2020-04-25/09:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2020-04-25/15:15 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2020-05-02/09:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2020-05-02/09:15 WSS WISŁA - UKS ISTEBNA -:-
2020-05-02/09:15 LKS DROGOMYŚL - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2020-05-02/10:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2020-05-09/09:15 WSS WISŁA - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2020-05-09/09:15 UKS ISTEBNA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2020-05-09/09:15 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2020-05-09/10:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS DROGOMYŚL -:-
2020-05-09/15:15 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2020-05-16/09:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2020-05-16/09:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - UKS ISTEBNA -:-
2020-05-16/09:15 WSS WISŁA - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2020-05-16/10:15 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2020-05-23/09:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2020-05-23/09:15 UKS ISTEBNA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2020-05-23/09:15 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2020-05-23/10:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2020-05-30/09:15 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2020-05-30/09:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2020-05-30/09:15 WSS WISŁA - LKS DROGOMYŚL -:-
2020-05-30/15:00 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - UKS ISTEBNA -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2020-06-06/12:15 LKS DROGOMYŚL - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2020-06-06/12:15 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2020-06-06/12:15 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2020-06-06/12:15 UKS ISTEBNA - LKS POGÓRZE -:-