Rybnik: C1 Trampkarz (RW) "PLT 2005 Rybnik Wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 MKS POLARIS ŻORY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS BARANOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS ŚWIERKLANY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS SZCZERBICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 AP ODRA WODZISŁAW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-03-28/10:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS SZCZERBICE -:-
2020-03-28/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - MKS POLARIS ŻORY -:-
2020-03-28/12:30 KS ŚWIERKLANY - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-04-04/10:00 KS SZCZERBICE - AP ODRA WODZISŁAW -:-
2020-04-04/10:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - KS ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2020-04-04/10:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-04-15/16:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - KS SZCZERBICE -:-
2020-04-15/16:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2020-04-15/16:00 AP ODRA WODZISŁAW - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-04-18/10:00 KS SZCZERBICE - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2020-04-18/10:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - AP ODRA WODZISŁAW -:-
2020-04-18/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - KS ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-04-25/10:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - KS SZCZERBICE -:-
2020-04-25/10:00 AP ODRA WODZISŁAW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2020-04-25/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - MKS POLARIS ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-05-02/10:00 KS SZCZERBICE - MKS POLARIS ŻORY -:-
2020-05-02/10:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2020-05-02/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - AP ODRA WODZISŁAW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-05-06/17:00 AP ODRA WODZISŁAW - KS ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2020-05-06/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
2020-05-06/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - MKS POLARIS ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-05-09/10:00 KS SZCZERBICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2020-05-09/10:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
2020-05-09/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-05-16/10:00 AP ODRA WODZISŁAW - KS SZCZERBICE -:-
2020-05-16/10:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - MKS POLARIS ŻORY -:-
2020-05-16/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-05-20/17:00 KS SZCZERBICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
2020-05-20/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2020-05-20/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - AP ODRA WODZISŁAW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-05-23/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS SZCZERBICE -:-
2020-05-23/10:00 AP ODRA WODZISŁAW - MKS POLARIS ŻORY -:-
2020-05-23/10:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-05-30/10:00 KS SZCZERBICE - KS ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2020-05-30/10:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - AP ODRA WODZISŁAW -:-
2020-05-30/10:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-06-06/10:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - KS SZCZERBICE -:-
2020-06-06/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2020-06-06/10:00 AP ODRA WODZISŁAW - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-06-13/10:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - AP ODRA WODZISŁAW -:-
2020-06-13/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2020-06-13/10:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-