III liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "Katowice-Sosnowiec" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 ORBITA BUKOWNO 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/09:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2019-08-31/09:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-08-31/09:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2019-09-01/14:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-04/15:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-09-04/17:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-09-04/17:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2019-09-05/16:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-07/09:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2019-09-07/09:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-09-07/09:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-09-08/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-09-14/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2019-09-14/09:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-09-14/09:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-18/16:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2019-09-18/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-09-18/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-09-18/18:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-21/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-09-21/09:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-09-21/09:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2019-09-21/09:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-28/09:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2019-09-28/09:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-09-28/09:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2019-09-28/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-10-05/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2019-10-05/09:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-10-05/09:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/09:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2019-10-12/09:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-10-12/09:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-10-12/09:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2019-10-19/09:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-10-19/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-10-19/09:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/09:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2019-10-26/09:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-10-26/09:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-10-26/09:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-02/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-11-02/09:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-11-02/09:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2019-11-02/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-09/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2019-11-09/09:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-11-09/09:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2019-11-09/09:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-16/09:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2019-11-16/09:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-11-16/09:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-11-17/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-