II liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "wiosna" Grupa płd. (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK 5 13 4 1 0 20:13
2 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 5 12 4 0 1 18:4
3 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 5 9 3 0 2 18:12
4 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 5 8 2 2 1 12:11
5 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 5 7 2 1 2 14:12
6 MKS ŻORY 5 7 2 1 2 16:17
7 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 5 1 0 1 4 8:18
8 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 5 0 0 0 5 2:21
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-13/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 5:1
2019-04-13/11:00 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:2
2019-04-13/13:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 2:2
2019-04-17/15:00 MKS ŻORY - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 3:6
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-13/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 5:1
2019-04-13/11:00 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:2
2019-04-13/13:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 2:2
2019-04-17/15:00 MKS ŻORY - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 3:6
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-06/10:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - MKS ŻORY 0:3
2019-04-06/13:30 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:2
2019-04-07/09:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK 4:5
2019-04-07/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 3:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-03-30/09:00 MKS ŻORY - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 6:2
2019-03-30/09:30 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 0:4
2019-03-31/13:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:3
2019-03-31/15:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK 1:5
Kolejka nr 2
2019-03-23/09:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKS ŻORY 5:0
2019-03-24/09:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 3:2
2019-03-24/11:00 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:2
2019-04-10/17:30 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 4:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-16/09:00 MKS ŻORY - KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK 4:4
2019-03-16/10:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:5
2019-03-16/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 2:1
2019-03-17/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 5:3
Kolejka nr 6
2019-04-25/17:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2019-04-25/17:30 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK -:-
2019-04-25/18:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2019-05-22/17:30 MKS ŻORY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-04-27/10:00 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2019-04-28/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-04-28/13:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - MKS ŻORY -:-
2019-04-28/15:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-04/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2019-05-05/11:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2019-05-05/15:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2019-05-08/17:30 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK - MKS ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-11/10:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2019-05-12/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-05-12/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK -:-
2019-05-12/11:00 MKS ŻORY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-18/12:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - MKS ŻORY -:-
2019-05-19/11:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2019-05-19/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2019-05-19/11:00 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-05-26/11:00 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-05-26/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2019-05-26/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2019-05-26/11:00 MKS ŻORY - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-01/09:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2019-06-01/10:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2019-06-02/11:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - MKS ŻORY -:-
2019-06-02/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-09/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-06-09/11:00 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2019-06-09/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2019-06-09/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-15/10:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK -:-
2019-06-15/12:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2019-06-16/11:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2019-06-16/11:00 MKS ŻORY - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-