II liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "wiosna" Grupa płd. (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 RKP ROW RYBNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 BTS REKORD 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-03-22/11:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-03-22/11:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2020-03-22/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-03-22/11:00 RKP ROW RYBNIK - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-03-29/11:00 BTS REKORD - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2020-03-29/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - RKP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2020-03-29/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2020-03-29/11:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-04-05/11:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-04-05/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2020-04-05/11:00 RKP ROW RYBNIK - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2020-04-05/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-04-16/17:30 BTS REKORD - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-04-16/17:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2020-04-16/17:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - RKP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2020-04-16/17:30 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-04-19/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-04-19/11:00 RKP ROW RYBNIK - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA -:-
2020-04-19/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2020-04-19/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-04-26/11:00 BTS REKORD - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2020-04-26/11:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-04-26/11:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2020-04-26/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - RKP ROW RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-05-03/11:00 RKP ROW RYBNIK - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-05-03/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2020-05-03/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA -:-
2020-05-03/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-05-10/11:00 BTS REKORD - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2020-05-10/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA -:-
2020-05-10/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2020-05-10/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - RKP ROW RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-05-17/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-05-17/11:00 RKP ROW RYBNIK - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-05-17/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2020-05-17/11:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-05-20/18:00 BTS REKORD - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA -:-
2020-05-20/18:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2020-05-20/18:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - RKP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2020-05-20/18:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-05-24/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-05-24/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2020-05-24/11:00 RKP ROW RYBNIK - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2020-05-24/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-05-31/11:00 BTS REKORD - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2020-05-31/11:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - RKP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2020-05-31/11:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2020-05-31/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-06-07/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-06-07/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2020-06-07/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA -:-
2020-06-07/11:00 RKP ROW RYBNIK - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-06-14/17:00 BTS REKORD - RKP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2020-06-14/17:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2020-06-14/17:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-06-14/17:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-