Racibórz: C1 Trampkarz (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS PAWŁÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS 1908 NĘDZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-03-28/10:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2020-03-28/10:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2020-03-28/10:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-04-04/10:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2020-04-04/10:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
2020-04-04/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-04-15/17:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2020-04-15/17:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2020-04-15/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-04-18/10:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-04-18/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2020-04-18/10:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-04-25/10:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2020-04-25/10:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2020-04-25/10:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-05-02/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2020-05-02/10:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-05-02/10:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-05-06/18:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
2020-05-06/18:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2020-05-06/18:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-05-09/10:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2020-05-09/10:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
2020-05-09/10:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-05-16/10:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2020-05-16/10:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2020-05-16/10:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-05-20/18:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
2020-05-20/18:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2020-05-20/18:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-05-23/10:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2020-05-23/10:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2020-05-23/10:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-05-30/10:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2020-05-30/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-05-30/10:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-06-06/10:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2020-06-06/10:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2020-06-06/10:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-03-17/10:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-03-17/10:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2020-03-17/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-