Bielsko-Biała: VII liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-04-04/10:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA -:-
2020-04-04/10:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
2020-04-04/10:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-04-13/10:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
2020-04-13/10:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE -:-
2020-04-13/10:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-04-18/10:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA -:-
2020-04-18/10:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
2020-04-18/10:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-04-25/10:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
2020-04-25/10:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
2020-04-25/10:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-05-02/10:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA -:-
2020-05-02/10:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE -:-
2020-05-02/10:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-05-09/10:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
2020-05-09/10:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE -:-
2020-05-09/10:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-05-16/10:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA -:-
2020-05-16/10:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
2020-05-16/10:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-05-23/10:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE -:-
2020-05-23/10:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE -:-
2020-05-23/10:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-05-30/10:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA -:-
2020-05-30/10:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
2020-05-30/10:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-06-07/10:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE -:-
2020-06-07/10:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
2020-06-07/10:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-