II liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz Grupa płn.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 14 38 12 2 0 66:12
2 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 14 32 10 2 2 52:17
3 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 14 25 8 1 5 39:22
4 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 14 24 7 3 4 57:18
5 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 14 21 7 0 7 50:32
6 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 14 14 4 2 8 21:35
7 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 14 6 2 0 12 22:55
8 APN KNURÓW 14 3 1 0 13 10:126
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-16/09:00 APN KNURÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:20
2019-11-17/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 2:1
2019-11-17/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:0
2019-11-17/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:1
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-16/09:00 APN KNURÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:20
2019-11-17/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 2:1
2019-11-17/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:0
2019-11-17/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:1
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-09/09:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - APN KNURÓW 7:0
2019-11-09/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:2
2019-11-10/14:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 3:0
2019-11-12/16:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:0
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-31/18:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:1
2019-11-02/09:00 APN KNURÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:14
2019-11-02/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 8:1
2019-11-03/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:1
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - APN KNURÓW 13:0
2019-10-26/13:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:6
2019-10-27/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:2
2019-10-27/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:7
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/09:00 APN KNURÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:6
2019-10-19/11:30 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:3
2019-10-20/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:0
2019-10-20/17:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:1
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/10:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 4:1
2019-10-13/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:4
2019-10-13/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - APN KNURÓW 11:0
2019-10-13/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:2
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/15:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:2
2019-10-06/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - APN KNURÓW 15:0
2019-10-06/11:30 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 3:1
2019-10-06/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-28/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 4:2
2019-09-28/15:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - APN KNURÓW 12:1
2019-09-29/09:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:4
2019-09-29/15:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:4
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-21/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 4:1
2019-09-21/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 6:3
2019-09-22/09:00 APN KNURÓW - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 3:2
2019-09-22/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:3
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-14/17:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:2
2019-09-15/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:5
2019-09-15/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - APN KNURÓW 8:2
2019-09-15/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:8
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-07/13:00 APN KNURÓW - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:5
2019-09-08/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 4:1
2019-09-08/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 4:1
2019-10-16/15:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 4:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-01/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:4
2019-09-01/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 10:2
2019-09-01/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - APN KNURÓW 2:1
2019-09-01/13:15 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-28/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:1
2019-08-28/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 4:0
2019-08-28/18:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:3
2019-09-25/19:00 APN KNURÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:5
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-24/09:00 APN KNURÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:6
2019-08-24/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 5:0
2019-08-25/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:0
2019-09-11/16:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:1