Katowice: V liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 5 15 5 0 0 24:6
2 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6 15 5 0 1 25:4
3 GKS WAWEL II WIREK 6 15 5 0 1 34:15
4 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW 5 10 3 1 1 19:13
5 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 6 5 1 2 3 7:15
6 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6 4 1 1 4 7:13
7 APN KATOWICE 6 3 1 0 5 10:26
8 MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 6 0 0 0 6 5:39
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-23/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 10:0
2020-09-23/16:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2020-09-23/16:00 APN KATOWICE - GKS WAWEL II WIREK 2:4
2020-10-07/16:15 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-23/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 10:0
2020-09-23/16:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2020-09-23/16:00 APN KATOWICE - GKS WAWEL II WIREK 2:4
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-19/09:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:0
2020-09-19/15:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 6:2
2020-09-20/09:00 GKS WAWEL II WIREK - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 6:1
2020-09-20/13:30 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - APN KATOWICE 9:1
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-12/09:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:0
2020-09-12/09:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW 1:1
2020-09-12/11:30 MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS WAWEL II WIREK 1:10
2020-09-13/11:30 APN KATOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 3:4
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-09/16:30 APN KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:6
2020-09-09/16:30 GKS WAWEL II WIREK - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:1
2020-09-09/18:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2:1
2020-09-10/16:30 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 6:2
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW 0:3
2020-09-05/09:00 MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1:8
2020-09-05/09:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - APN KATOWICE 3:1
2020-09-05/12:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL II WIREK 6:1
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-30/11:30 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:0
2020-08-30/12:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - GKS WAWEL II WIREK 4:10
2020-08-30/14:30 APN KATOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 3:0
2020-09-16/16:30 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:1
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-07/16:15 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-26/09:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-09-26/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN KATOWICE -:-
2020-09-26/09:00 MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2020-09-27/09:00 GKS WAWEL II WIREK - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-03/09:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2020-10-03/09:00 MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - APN KATOWICE -:-
2020-10-04/11:00 GKS WAWEL II WIREK - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW -:-
2020-10-04/14:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-10/09:00 GKS WAWEL II WIREK - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-10-10/09:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2020-10-10/09:00 APN KATOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2020-10-10/11:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-17/09:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN KATOWICE -:-
2020-10-17/09:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2020-10-17/09:00 MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW -:-
2020-10-18/14:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL II WIREK -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-24/09:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2020-10-24/09:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - APN KATOWICE -:-
2020-10-24/14:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-10-25/09:00 GKS WAWEL II WIREK - MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-11-07/09:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2020-11-07/09:00 APN KATOWICE - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW -:-
2020-11-07/09:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - GKS WAWEL II WIREK -:-
2020-11-08/11:30 MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-14/09:00 MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-11-14/09:00 GKS WAWEL II WIREK - APN KATOWICE -:-
2020-11-14/09:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2020-11-14/13:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-22/09:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2020-11-22/11:30 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS WAWEL II WIREK -:-
2020-11-22/13:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW -:-
2020-11-22/13:00 APN KATOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-