Katowice: IV liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS WAWEL WIREK 12 34 11 1 0 65:10
2 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 12 25 8 1 3 47:27
3 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 12 20 6 2 4 26:17
4 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12 18 6 0 6 48:48
5 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 12 16 5 1 6 33:40
6 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 12 10 3 1 8 35:49
7 VACAT ! 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 12 0 0 0 12 8:71
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-11/11:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7:1
2020-11-21/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 10:0
2020-11-22/13:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - VACAT ! -:-
2020-11-22/13:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 1:2
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-11/11:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7:1
2020-11-21/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 10:0
2020-11-22/13:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 1:2
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-14/00:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:3
2020-11-14/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 9:2
2020-11-14/11:30 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 4:1
Kolejka nr 12
2020-11-07/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:2
2020-11-08/11:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 3:0
2020-11-08/14:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 9:1
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-24/15:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 0:3
2020-10-25/10:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 4:0
2020-11-19/13:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:4
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-17/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 4:3
2020-10-17/12:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 4:2
2020-10-17/14:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 1:11
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-10/09:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:1
2020-10-11/12:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 1:3
2020-11-28/13:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:2
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-03/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS WAWEL WIREK 0:2
2020-10-03/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 6:5
2020-10-03/09:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 7:1
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-24/17:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 2:0
2020-09-26/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 4:10
2020-09-26/15:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:6
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-23/15:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:2
2020-09-30/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 3:0
2020-09-30/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 3:2
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-19/10:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:7
2020-09-19/15:30 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 2:5
2020-10-08/13:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - GKS WAWEL WIREK 1:1
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-12/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 5:5
2020-09-13/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 0:3
2020-09-13/13:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 13:0
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-09/16:30 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:6
2020-09-09/17:15 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:7
2020-09-10/16:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/09:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 6:0
2020-09-05/12:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 5:6
2020-09-06/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-28/16:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 0:2
2020-08-29/09:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3:1
2020-09-02/19:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:5
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/09:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/09:00 VACAT ! - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-09/16:30 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-12/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-19/09:00 VACAT ! - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-23/16:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-26/09:00 VACAT ! - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-03/09:00 VACAT ! - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-10/09:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-17/09:00 VACAT ! - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-24/09:00 VACAT ! - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-11-07/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-14/09:00 VACAT ! - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-22/13:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - VACAT ! -:-