III liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "Katowice-Sos.-wiosna" Grupa 4 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 8 22 7 1 0 29:12
2 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 8 15 5 0 3 26:11
3 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 8 14 4 2 2 23:16
4 UKS SZOPIENICE 8 14 4 2 2 32:15
5 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 8 13 3 4 1 24:16
6 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 8 6 2 0 6 11:34
7 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 8 4 1 1 6 11:37
8 CKS CZELADŹ 8 2 0 2 6 12:27
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-19/11:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 6:1
2019-05-19/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:2
2019-05-19/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:2
2019-05-19/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - CKS CZELADŹ 7:2
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-19/11:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 6:1
2019-05-19/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:2
2019-05-19/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:2
2019-05-19/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - CKS CZELADŹ 7:2
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-16/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 6:2
2019-05-16/18:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:2
2019-05-16/18:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - CKS CZELADŹ 1:1
2019-05-16/18:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-09/14:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:6
2019-05-12/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:3
2019-05-12/13:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 13:0
2019-05-12/13:00 CKS CZELADŹ - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 2:2
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-01/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:5
2019-05-04/15:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - CKS CZELADŹ 4:2
2019-05-05/13:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:6
2019-05-05/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - UKS SZOPIENICE 1:0
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-27/09:30 CKS CZELADŹ - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:4
2019-04-28/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 4:0
2019-04-28/13:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:5
2019-05-10/09:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 2:3
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-13/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS SZOPIENICE 1:4
2019-04-13/13:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:0
2019-04-14/13:00 CKS CZELADŹ - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:5
2019-04-14/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 6:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-07/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 3:3
2019-04-07/13:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:4
2019-04-07/13:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - CKS CZELADŹ 3:1
2019-04-07/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 5:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-30/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 2:1
2019-03-31/13:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:3
2019-03-31/13:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:1
2019-03-31/16:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 3:1
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-25/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-05-25/15:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2019-05-26/13:00 CKS CZELADŹ - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2019-05-26/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-30/17:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-06-02/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2019-06-02/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2019-06-02/13:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-06-06/18:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-06-06/18:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-06-06/18:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2019-06-06/18:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-09/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-06-09/13:00 CKS CZELADŹ - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2019-06-09/13:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-06-09/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-15/15:15 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-06-16/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-06-16/13:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2019-06-16/17:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-23/13:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-06-23/18:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2019-06-23/18:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2019-06-23/18:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-