Bytom: IV liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS TARNOWICZANKA 12 33 11 0 1 65:12
2 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 12 28 9 1 2 35:11
3 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 12 22 7 1 4 40:29
4 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 12 16 5 1 6 36:35
5 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 12 14 4 2 6 45:42
6 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 12 5 1 2 9 16:67
7 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 12 4 1 1 10 22:63
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-16/17:15 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - TS TARNOWICZANKA 1:4
2019-11-17/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 1:3
2019-11-23/10:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 3:1
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-16/17:15 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - TS TARNOWICZANKA 1:4
2019-11-17/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 1:3
2019-11-23/10:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 3:1
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-09/10:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 5:1
2019-11-09/10:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 0:1
2019-11-10/09:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TS TARNOWICZANKA 1:2
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-02/11:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 1:3
2019-11-02/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 4:0
2019-11-03/12:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 2:3
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/09:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 7:0
2019-10-26/11:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 6:0
2019-10-26/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - TS TARNOWICZANKA 2:8
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/09:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 3:1
2019-10-19/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS TARNOWICZANKA 1:8
2019-10-20/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 6:5
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/10:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 2:1
2019-10-12/13:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 13:0
2019-10-12/13:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 1:4
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 3:5
2019-10-05/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - TS TARNOWICZANKA 1:4
2019-10-06/16:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 3:4
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-28/11:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 4:4
2019-09-28/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 0:4
2019-09-28/12:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 6:1
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-21/10:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 9:2
2019-09-21/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 1:1
2019-09-21/11:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 1:1
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-18/17:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:4
2019-09-18/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 3:0
2019-10-08/16:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 2:4
2019-09-14/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 10:5
2019-10-09/16:20 TS TARNOWICZANKA - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 4:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-07/10:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 13:0
2019-09-07/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 0:8
2019-09-07/11:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 1:4
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-04/17:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 2:2
2019-09-25/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - TS TARNOWICZANKA 2:0
2019-10-02/16:45 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 10:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/11:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:0
2019-09-11/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 5:0
2019-09-25/18:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 9:2