III liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "Zabrze-Bytom" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 TS TARNOWICZANKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 MKS ZABORZE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-03-22/11:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-03-22/11:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2020-03-22/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2020-03-22/11:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - MKS ZABORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-03-29/11:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2020-03-29/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2020-03-29/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2020-03-29/11:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-04-05/11:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-04-05/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
2020-04-05/11:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2020-04-05/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-04-14/17:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2020-04-14/17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2020-04-14/17:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2020-04-14/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-04-19/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-04-19/11:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
2020-04-19/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2020-04-19/16:00 MKS ZABORZE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-04-26/11:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2020-04-26/11:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2020-04-26/11:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2020-04-26/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-05-03/11:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-05-03/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2020-05-03/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
2020-05-03/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-05-10/11:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
2020-05-10/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
2020-05-10/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2020-05-10/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-05-17/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-05-17/11:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2020-05-17/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2020-05-17/11:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-05-24/11:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
2020-05-24/11:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2020-05-24/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2020-05-24/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - MKS ZABORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-05-30/09:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2020-05-31/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-05-31/11:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
2020-05-31/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-06-03/18:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2020-06-03/18:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2020-06-03/18:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2020-06-03/18:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-06-07/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-06-07/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
2020-06-07/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
2020-06-07/11:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-06-14/11:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2020-06-14/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2020-06-14/11:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2020-06-14/11:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-