III liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "Tychy - Bielsko-B." Grupa 5 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZAPORA WAPIENICA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 PASJONAT DANKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 APN GKS TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-04-04/00:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2020-04-04/00:00 APN GKS TYCHY - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2020-04-04/00:00 ZAPORA WAPIENICA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-04-18/00:00 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2020-04-18/00:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2020-04-18/00:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-04-25/00:00 APN GKS TYCHY - PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2020-04-25/00:00 ZAPORA WAPIENICA - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2020-04-25/00:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-05-02/00:00 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2020-05-02/00:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2020-05-02/00:00 APN GKS TYCHY - ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-05-06/00:00 ZAPORA WAPIENICA - PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2020-05-06/00:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2020-05-06/00:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-05-09/00:00 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2020-05-09/00:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2020-05-09/00:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-05-16/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2020-05-16/09:00 APN GKS TYCHY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2020-05-16/10:00 ZAPORA WAPIENICA - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-05-23/10:00 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2020-05-23/10:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2020-05-23/10:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-05-30/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2020-05-30/10:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2020-05-30/10:00 ZAPORA WAPIENICA - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-06-06/09:00 APN GKS TYCHY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2020-06-06/10:00 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2020-06-06/10:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-