III liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "Zabrze-Bytom" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS PIAST GLIWICE 14 32 10 2 2 52:20
2 MKS ZABORZE 14 27 8 3 3 59:34
3 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 14 23 7 2 5 54:44
4 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 14 22 7 1 6 47:38
5 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 12 17 5 2 5 25:29
6 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 14 16 5 1 8 40:45
7 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 12 10 3 1 8 14:50
8 KS AP GLIWICE 14 8 2 2 10 31:62
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-09/10:00 KS AP GLIWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 0:7
2019-11-10/10:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2019-11-10/10:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - MKS ZABORZE 3:5
2019-11-10/10:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-09/10:00 KS AP GLIWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 0:7
2019-11-10/10:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - MKS ZABORZE 3:5
2019-11-10/10:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-02/12:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:2
2019-11-03/09:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS AP GLIWICE 6:3
2019-11-03/09:30 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 0:9
2019-11-03/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:4
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-27/10:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - MKS ZABORZE 0:0
2019-10-27/11:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 7:4
2019-10-27/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 6:0
2019-10-27/11:45 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS AP GLIWICE 5:5
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-20/08:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2019-10-20/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE 2:1
2019-10-20/09:00 MKS ZABORZE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 3:0
2019-10-20/11:00 KS AP GLIWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 5:2
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-13/09:30 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:4
2019-10-13/11:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - KS AP GLIWICE 12:1
2019-10-13/13:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:1
2019-10-13/14:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE - MKS ZABORZE 3:1
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-06/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:3
2019-10-06/09:30 MKS ZABORZE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 9:1
2019-10-06/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 2:4
2019-10-06/13:00 KS AP GLIWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE 0:1
Kolejka nr 8
2019-09-29/09:30 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - KS AP GLIWICE 1:4
2019-09-29/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - MKS ZABORZE 2:5
2019-09-29/13:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:2
2019-10-16/16:30 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 1:4
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-22/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 11:0
2019-09-22/13:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS AP GLIWICE 6:1
2019-09-22/17:30 MKS ZABORZE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 8:2
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-18/17:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 4:2
2019-09-18/17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 3:2
2019-09-18/17:00 KS AP GLIWICE - MKS ZABORZE 1:3
2019-10-02/20:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-15/09:00 MKS ZABORZE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:0
2019-09-15/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 3:0
2019-09-15/09:30 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - GKS PIAST GLIWICE 1:1
2019-09-15/11:00 KS AP GLIWICE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:5
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-07/13:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 5:0
2019-09-08/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 5:4
2019-09-08/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS AP GLIWICE 4:2
2019-09-09/18:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - MKS ZABORZE 5:5
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-04/17:00 KS AP GLIWICE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 4:4
2019-09-04/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE 4:7
2019-09-05/19:30 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 4:1
2019-10-23/16:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-01/09:30 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - MKS ZABORZE 4:3
2019-09-01/11:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 4:5
2019-09-02/18:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:4
2019-09-25/17:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE - KS AP GLIWICE 5:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-28/18:30 MKS ZABORZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 3:3
2019-09-11/16:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS PIAST GLIWICE 0:1
2019-09-13/16:30 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:1
2019-10-16/16:30 KS AP GLIWICE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 0:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-11-02/10:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-10/10:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-