Bytom: C2 Trampkarz

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 7 19 6 1 0 46:4
2 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 7 16 5 1 1 37:16
3 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 7 12 4 0 3 33:15
4 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 7 11 3 2 2 19:10
5 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 7 10 3 1 3 28:21
6 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 7 9 3 0 4 31:23
7 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 7 4 1 1 5 12:52
8 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 7 0 0 0 7 3:68
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-15/15:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 18:0
2017-10-17/16:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 0:9
2017-10-17/16:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 3:0
2017-10-17/16:00 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 9:1
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-15/15:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 18:0
2017-10-17/16:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 0:9
2017-10-17/16:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 3:0
2017-10-17/16:00 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 9:1
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-10/16:30 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:4
2017-10-10/16:30 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 4:7
2017-10-10/16:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 12:0
2017-10-10/17:30 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 3:7
Kolejka nr 5
2017-10-02/16:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 1:3
2017-10-03/16:30 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 0:12
2017-10-03/16:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 10:2
2017-10-03/16:30 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:4
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-26/16:30 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 3:0
2017-09-26/16:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 6:1
2017-09-26/16:30 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:4
2017-09-26/17:30 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 5:0
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-19/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 2:1
2017-09-19/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 8:0
2017-09-19/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:9
2017-09-19/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 5:1
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-12/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 1:1
2017-09-12/17:00 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 11:1
2017-09-12/17:30 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 0:7
2017-09-13/17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 5:2
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-05/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:0
2017-09-05/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 6:2
2017-09-05/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 2:10
2017-09-05/17:30 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 2:2
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-24/16:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2017-10-24/16:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2017-10-24/16:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2017-10-24/16:00 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-29/09:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2017-10-29/09:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2017-10-29/09:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-
2017-10-29/09:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-11-05/09:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2017-11-05/09:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2017-11-05/09:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM -:-
2017-11-05/09:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-