Bytom: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. 9 27 9 0 0 73:27
2 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 9 21 7 0 2 61:41
3 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 9 18 6 0 3 83:33
4 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 9 18 6 0 3 67:36
5 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 9 12 4 0 5 62:43
6 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 9 12 4 0 5 49:51
7 MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 9 10 3 1 5 64:43
8 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 9 8 2 2 5 54:48
9 LKS ZGODA REPTY 9 7 2 1 6 33:61
10 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 9 0 0 0 9 1:164
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-27/17:45 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. 3:6
2017-10-28/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:4
2017-10-28/10:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 6:3
2017-10-28/11:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 13:0
2017-11-09/16:15 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 8:4
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-27/17:45 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. 3:6
2017-10-28/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:4
2017-10-28/10:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 6:3
2017-10-28/11:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 13:0
2017-11-09/16:15 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 8:4
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-19/16:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 9:5
2017-10-21/09:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. - LKS ZGODA REPTY 14:0
2017-10-22/12:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 6:7
2017-10-22/13:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:18
2017-10-22/13:00 MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 9:6
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-14/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:5
2017-10-14/10:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 7:6
2017-10-14/10:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 15:0
2017-10-14/12:45 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. 3:7
2017-10-19/17:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - LKS ZGODA REPTY 4:2
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-07/09:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 6:4
2017-10-08/10:30 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS ZGODA REPTY 12:2
2017-10-08/13:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:2
2017-10-08/13:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 1:19
2017-10-08/13:00 MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 5:7
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-30/09:00 MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:4
2017-09-30/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. 5:6
2017-09-30/10:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 11:1
2017-10-01/11:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS ZGODA REPTY 12:4
2017-10-01/13:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 12:0
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-24/12:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 12:3
2017-09-24/13:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 2:6
2017-09-24/13:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:23
2017-10-11/18:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 7:6
2017-10-12/17:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 12:9
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-16/10:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 8:2
2017-09-17/13:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:27
2017-09-17/13:00 MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. 2:3
2017-09-17/13:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 1:6
2017-09-17/13:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - LKS ZGODA REPTY 2:2
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-10/11:30 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 8:4
2017-09-10/11:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 2:3
2017-09-10/12:30 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 6:4
2017-09-21/17:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 4:2
2017-11-04/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 18:0
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-02/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 5:7
2017-09-13/18:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 0:19
2017-09-13/18:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:12
2017-09-26/16:30 MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ZGODA REPTY 9:4
2017-10-30/18:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 6:4