Bytom: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 6 15 5 0 1 69:19
2 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 7 15 5 0 2 55:24
3 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. 5 15 5 0 0 29:20
4 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 6 15 5 0 1 47:27
5 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 7 9 3 0 4 37:40
6 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 7 8 2 2 3 48:35
7 MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 7 7 2 1 4 51:29
8 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 7 6 2 0 5 36:39
9 LKS ZGODA REPTY 6 4 1 1 4 18:43
10 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 6 0 0 0 6 1:115
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-14/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:5
2017-10-14/10:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 7:6
2017-10-14/10:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 15:0
2017-10-14/12:45 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. 3:7
2017-10-19/17:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - LKS ZGODA REPTY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-14/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:5
2017-10-14/10:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 7:6
2017-10-14/10:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 15:0
2017-10-14/12:45 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. 3:7
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-07/09:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 6:4
2017-10-08/10:30 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS ZGODA REPTY 12:2
2017-10-08/13:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:2
2017-10-08/13:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 1:19
2017-10-08/13:00 MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 5:7
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-30/09:00 MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:4
2017-09-30/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. 5:6
2017-09-30/10:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 11:1
2017-10-01/11:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS ZGODA REPTY 12:4
2017-10-01/13:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 12:0
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-24/12:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 12:3
2017-09-24/13:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 2:6
2017-09-24/13:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:23
2017-10-11/18:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 7:6
2017-10-12/17:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 12:9
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-16/10:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 8:2
2017-09-17/13:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:27
2017-09-17/13:00 MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. 2:3
2017-09-17/13:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 1:6
2017-09-17/13:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - LKS ZGODA REPTY 2:2
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-10/11:30 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 8:4
2017-09-10/11:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 2:3
2017-09-10/12:30 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 6:4
2017-09-21/17:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 4:2
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-02/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 5:7
2017-09-13/18:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 0:19
2017-09-13/18:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:12
2017-09-26/16:30 MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ZGODA REPTY 9:4
Kolejka nr 1
2017-10-30/18:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2017-11-05/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-19/17:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - LKS ZGODA REPTY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-19/16:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. -:-
2017-10-21/09:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. - LKS ZGODA REPTY -:-
2017-10-22/12:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
2017-10-22/13:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2017-10-22/13:00 MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-28/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2017-10-28/10:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-10-28/11:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK -:-
2017-10-29/11:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-10-29/13:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. -:-