Bytom: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS JSS - SILESIA I SP. Z O.O. 7 18 6 0 1 117:17
2 UKS RUCH I RADZIONKÓW 7 18 6 0 1 73:14
3 TS GWAREK I TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 7 18 6 0 1 58:19
4 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. 6 9 3 0 3 55:31
5 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 7 9 3 0 4 30:56
6 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 6 9 3 0 3 33:31
7 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 5 6 2 0 3 17:30
8 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 6 4 1 1 4 13:32
9 MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 6 4 1 1 4 18:82
10 MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 7 0 0 0 7 12:114
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-14/09:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. 2:14
2017-10-14/11:30 KS JSS - SILESIA I SP. Z O.O. - MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 34:0
2017-10-15/10:30 TS GWAREK I TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 7:2
2017-10-15/13:00 UKS RUCH I RADZIONKÓW - MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 30:1
2017-10-19/16:15 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-14/09:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. 2:14
2017-10-14/11:30 KS JSS - SILESIA I SP. Z O.O. - MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 34:0
2017-10-15/10:30 TS GWAREK I TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 7:2
2017-10-15/13:00 UKS RUCH I RADZIONKÓW - MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 30:1
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-08/13:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - UKS RUCH I RADZIONKÓW 3:6
2017-10-08/13:00 MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK I TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:23
2017-10-08/15:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 2:5
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - KS JSS - SILESIA I SP. Z O.O. 0:15
2017-10-11/16:30 MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 0:14
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-30/11:30 KS JSS - SILESIA I SP. Z O.O. - MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 31:0
2017-10-01/10:30 TS GWAREK I TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. 8:0
2017-10-01/13:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 4:2
2017-10-01/13:00 UKS RUCH I RADZIONKÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 12:0
2017-10-01/14:00 MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 3:3
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-23/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - TS GWAREK I TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:7
2017-09-24/14:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - UKS RUCH I RADZIONKÓW 0:10
2017-09-24/14:30 MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:7
2017-10-05/16:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - KS JSS - SILESIA I SP. Z O.O. 9:12
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-17/10:00 TS GWAREK I TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS RUCH I RADZIONKÓW 3:2
2017-09-17/11:30 MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 7:4
2017-09-17/13:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. 1:9
2017-09-17/16:30 KS JSS - SILESIA I SP. Z O.O. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 11:1
2017-10-13/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 5:0
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-07/16:30 UKS RUCH I RADZIONKÓW - KS JSS - SILESIA I SP. Z O.O. 6:4
2017-09-10/13:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - TS GWAREK I TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:9
2017-09-10/13:00 MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 4:8
2017-09-10/15:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 11:4
2017-09-13/17:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 20:2
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-03/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA I SP. Z O.O. - TS GWAREK I TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 10:1
2017-09-03/13:00 MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:8
2017-09-03/14:00 MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 6:7
2017-09-28/16:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS RUCH I RADZIONKÓW 3:7
Kolejka nr 1
2017-10-27/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-10-18/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-19/16:15 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-22/13:00 MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2017-10-22/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH I RADZIONKÓW -:-
2017-10-22/13:00 MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK I TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2017-10-22/13:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA I SP. Z O.O. -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-28/09:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-10-28/11:15 KS JSS - SILESIA I SP. Z O.O. - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2017-10-29/12:00 TS GWAREK I TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2017-10-29/13:00 UKS RUCH I RADZIONKÓW - MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-10-29/13:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-