Bytom: V liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4 10 3 1 0 43:10
2 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 3 9 3 0 0 39:8
3 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 4 6 2 0 2 18:24
4 MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2 4 1 1 0 23:5
5 UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM 3 4 1 1 1 14:14
6 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 3 3 1 0 2 14:23
7 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 2 1 0 1 1 5:13
8 LKS ZGODA REPTY 2 0 0 0 2 4:21
9 LKS TEMPO II STOLARZOWICE 3 0 0 0 3 1:43
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-22/18:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 7:5
2017-09-24/10:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS TEMPO II STOLARZOWICE 19:1
2017-09-24/15:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-09-28/18:00 UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM - LKS ZGODA REPTY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-22/18:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 7:5
2017-09-24/10:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS TEMPO II STOLARZOWICE 19:1
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-16/10:00 UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 5:5
2017-09-16/11:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 3:6
2017-09-16/14:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 3:16
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-09/11:00 LKS TEMPO II STOLARZOWICE - MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:18
2017-09-10/10:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 8:0
2017-09-10/14:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM 1:5
2017-09-10/15:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ZGODA REPTY 15:1
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-02/10:00 UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 4:8
2017-09-03/15:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:11
2017-09-03/15:00 MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 5:5
2017-09-19/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS TEMPO II STOLARZOWICE 6:0
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-28/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - LKS TEMPO II STOLARZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-24/15:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-09-28/18:00 UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM - LKS ZGODA REPTY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-30/11:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2017-10-01/15:00 MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI -:-
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-10-04/18:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-07/10:00 UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM - MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-10-07/11:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2017-10-08/15:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TEMPO II STOLARZOWICE -:-
2017-10-08/15:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-15/10:00 LKS TEMPO II STOLARZOWICE - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ZGODA REPTY -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-21/10:00 UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM - LKS TEMPO II STOLARZOWICE -:-
2017-10-22/10:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-29/15:00 MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2017-10-29/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2017-10-29/15:00 LKS TEMPO II STOLARZOWICE - LKS ZGODA REPTY -:-
2017-10-29/15:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI -:-