Bytom: V liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 8 18 6 0 2 85:34
2 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 8 17 5 2 1 67:25
3 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 8 16 5 1 2 59:32
4 UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM 8 16 5 1 2 52:33
5 MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 8 16 5 1 2 52:28
6 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 8 10 3 1 4 26:48
7 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 8 7 2 1 5 28:47
8 LKS TEMPO II STOLARZOWICE 8 4 1 1 6 14:80
9 LKS ZGODA REPTY 8 0 0 0 8 12:68
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-29/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 3:0
2017-11-05/14:00 LKS TEMPO II STOLARZOWICE - LKS ZGODA REPTY 3:1
2017-11-05/14:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 6:2
2017-11-09/16:30 MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 5:3
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-29/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 3:0
2017-11-05/14:00 LKS TEMPO II STOLARZOWICE - LKS ZGODA REPTY 3:1
2017-11-05/14:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 6:2
2017-11-09/16:30 MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 5:3
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-21/10:00 UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM - LKS TEMPO II STOLARZOWICE 10:5
2017-10-22/10:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 7:5
2017-10-22/11:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 1:16
2017-10-23/18:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:6
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-14/13:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:4
2017-10-15/10:00 LKS TEMPO II STOLARZOWICE - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 3:3
2017-10-15/15:00 MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ZGODA REPTY 6:1
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM 6:2
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-07/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TEMPO II STOLARZOWICE 15:1
2017-10-07/10:00 UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM - MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 8:2
2017-10-08/15:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 0:14
2017-10-10/18:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 0:5
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-30/11:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:10
2017-10-01/15:00 MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 1:3
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 7:15
2017-10-04/18:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM 2:11
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-22/18:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 7:5
2017-09-24/10:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS TEMPO II STOLARZOWICE 19:1
2017-09-28/18:00 UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM - LKS ZGODA REPTY 7:4
2017-10-25/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:9
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-16/10:00 UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 5:5
2017-09-16/11:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 3:6
2017-09-16/14:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 3:16
2017-09-28/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - LKS TEMPO II STOLARZOWICE 8:1
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-09/11:00 LKS TEMPO II STOLARZOWICE - MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:18
2017-09-10/10:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 8:0
2017-09-10/14:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM 1:5
2017-09-10/15:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ZGODA REPTY 15:1
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-02/10:00 UKS 15 DREAM-TEAM - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 4:8
2017-09-03/15:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:11
2017-09-03/15:00 MKS OLIMPIA V PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 5:5
2017-09-19/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS TEMPO II STOLARZOWICE 6:0