Bytom: V liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BYTOMSKI SPORT II Sp z o.o. 6 15 5 0 1 80:16
2 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 5 12 4 0 1 36:23
3 MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 6 12 4 0 2 38:21
4 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 6 10 3 1 2 35:26
5 MKS OLIMPIA IV PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5 10 3 1 1 33:26
6 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 5 9 3 0 2 17:34
7 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 7 6 2 0 5 22:45
8 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 6 3 1 0 5 18:57
9 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 6 0 0 0 6 13:44
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 5:4
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4:2
2017-10-15/15:00 MKS OLIMPIA IV PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 10:5
2017-10-15/15:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT II Sp z o.o. - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 21:1
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 5:4
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4:2
2017-10-15/15:00 MKS OLIMPIA IV PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 10:5
2017-10-15/15:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT II Sp z o.o. - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 21:1
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-08/15:00 MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 4:3
2017-10-08/15:00 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:7
Kolejka nr 5
2017-10-01/10:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4:6
2017-10-01/14:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 3:2
2017-10-01/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:5
2017-10-01/15:00 MKS OLIMPIA IV PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT II Sp z o.o. 6:10
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-24/15:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 1:4
2017-09-24/15:00 MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 7:2
2017-10-05/16:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT II Sp z o.o. - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 20:1
2017-10-12/16:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 7:5
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-16/09:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT II Sp z o.o. 0:19
2017-09-17/12:00 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:10
2017-09-17/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 8:7
2017-10-11/16:30 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - MKS OLIMPIA IV PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:7
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-10/15:00 MKS OLIMPIA IV PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 5:3
2017-09-10/15:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT II Sp z o.o. - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 0:8
2017-09-10/15:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 5:4
2017-09-10/15:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 8:3
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-03/15:00 MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 17:2
2017-09-03/15:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 3:6
2017-09-06/15:00 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT II Sp z o.o. 0:10
2017-09-21/16:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - MKS OLIMPIA IV PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:5
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-08/15:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2017-10-17/16:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - MKS OLIMPIA IV PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-22/15:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT II Sp z o.o. -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - MKS OLIMPIA IV PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-29/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2017-10-29/15:00 MKS OLIMPIA IV PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM -:-
2017-10-29/15:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT II Sp z o.o. - MKS OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-10-29/15:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-