Żywiec: E1 Orlik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 5 13 4 1 0 40:14
2 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. II 6 13 4 1 1 47:24
3 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 5 9 3 0 2 33:22
4 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA II 5 3 1 0 4 16:38
5 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY 4 3 1 0 3 9:31
6 LKS BŁĘKITNI ŻYWIEC 3 0 0 0 3 16:32
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-12/17:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
2017-10-12/17:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - LKS BŁĘKITNI ŻYWIEC -:-
2017-10-12/17:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA II - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. II 0:9
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-12/17:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA II - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. II 0:9
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-05/17:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. II 6:6
2017-10-05/17:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY 6:2
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-28/16:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI ŻYWIEC - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. II 7:10
2017-09-28/17:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 3:8
2017-09-28/17:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA II 8:5
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-18/16:30 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA II - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 3:10
2017-09-18/17:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. II 1:16
2017-09-18/17:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS BŁĘKITNI ŻYWIEC 16:4
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-14/17:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 8:2
2017-09-14/17:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. II - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA II 6:2
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-07/17:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. II - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 0:8
2017-09-07/17:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA II - LKS BŁĘKITNI ŻYWIEC 6:5
2017-09-07/17:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-14/17:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI ŻYWIEC - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-21/17:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS BŁĘKITNI ŻYWIEC -:-
2017-09-21/17:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. II - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2017-09-21/17:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA II - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-05/17:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI ŻYWIEC - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA II -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-12/17:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
2017-10-12/17:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - LKS BŁĘKITNI ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-19/17:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA II -:-
2017-10-19/17:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. II - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY -:-
2017-10-19/17:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS BŁĘKITNI ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-26/17:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI ŻYWIEC - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
2017-10-26/17:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. II -:-
2017-10-26/17:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA II -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-31/16:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA II - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2017-10-31/17:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY -:-
2017-10-31/17:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. II - LKS BŁĘKITNI ŻYWIEC -:-