Skoczów: E1 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LUKAM 2010 7 21 7 0 0 119:9
2 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 7 18 6 0 1 90:27
3 LKS BESKID BRENNA 7 15 5 0 2 42:38
4 CKS CIESZYN 7 12 4 0 3 43:46
5 UKS ISTEBNA 7 9 3 0 4 33:47
6 KS USTROŃ 7 6 2 0 5 29:53
7 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. 7 3 1 0 6 29:87
8 LKS POGÓRZE 7 0 0 0 7 15:93
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-09/16:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - KS USTROŃ 9:1
2017-10-09/16:00 LKS POGÓRZE - CKS CIESZYN 5:10
2017-10-09/16:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - LUKAM 2010 3:19
2017-10-09/16:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - UKS ISTEBNA 9:5
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-09/16:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - KS USTROŃ 9:1
2017-10-09/16:00 LKS POGÓRZE - CKS CIESZYN 5:10
2017-10-09/16:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - LUKAM 2010 3:19
2017-10-09/16:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - UKS ISTEBNA 9:5
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-02/16:00 KS USTROŃ - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 6:12
2017-10-02/16:00 UKS ISTEBNA - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. 8:2
2017-10-02/16:00 LUKAM 2010 - LKS POGÓRZE 26:0
2017-10-02/16:00 CKS CIESZYN - LKS BESKID BRENNA 3:7
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-25/16:30 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LUKAM 2010 1:11
2017-09-25/16:30 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 3:25
2017-10-16/16:00 CKS CIESZYN - KS USTROŃ 10:3
2017-10-16/16:00 LKS POGÓRZE - UKS ISTEBNA 2:9
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-18/16:30 KS USTROŃ - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. 8:2
2017-09-18/16:30 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS POGÓRZE 19:1
2017-09-18/16:30 UKS ISTEBNA - LKS BESKID BRENNA 7:9
2017-09-18/16:30 LUKAM 2010 - CKS CIESZYN 16:1
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-11/16:30 LUKAM 2010 - KS USTROŃ 15:0
2017-09-11/16:30 CKS CIESZYN - UKS ISTEBNA 3:0
2017-09-11/16:30 LKS BESKID BRENNA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 1:10
2017-09-11/16:30 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. 4:11
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-04/17:00 KS USTROŃ - LKS POGÓRZE 11:2
2017-09-04/17:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - LKS BESKID BRENNA 5:8
2017-09-04/17:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - CKS CIESZYN 12:1
2017-09-04/17:00 UKS ISTEBNA - LUKAM 2010 1:22
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-28/17:30 UKS ISTEBNA - KS USTROŃ 3:0
2017-08-28/17:30 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS POGÓRZE 7:1
2017-08-28/17:40 CKS CIESZYN - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. 15:3
2017-09-08/16:00 LUKAM 2010 - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 10:3
Kolejka nr 8
2018-04-30/16:00 KS USTROŃ - UKS ISTEBNA -:-
2018-04-30/16:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LUKAM 2010 -:-
2018-04-30/16:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - CKS CIESZYN -:-
2018-04-30/16:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-05-07/16:30 LKS POGÓRZE - KS USTROŃ -:-
2018-05-07/16:30 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. -:-
2018-05-07/16:30 CKS CIESZYN - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2018-05-07/16:30 LUKAM 2010 - UKS ISTEBNA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-05-14/16:30 KS USTROŃ - LUKAM 2010 -:-
2018-05-14/16:30 UKS ISTEBNA - CKS CIESZYN -:-
2018-05-14/16:30 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2018-05-14/16:30 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-05-21/17:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - KS USTROŃ -:-
2018-05-21/17:00 LKS POGÓRZE - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2018-05-21/17:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - UKS ISTEBNA -:-
2018-05-21/17:00 CKS CIESZYN - LUKAM 2010 -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-05-28/17:00 KS USTROŃ - CKS CIESZYN -:-
2018-05-28/17:00 LUKAM 2010 - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2018-05-28/17:00 UKS ISTEBNA - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2018-05-28/17:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-06-04/17:30 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - KS USTROŃ -:-
2018-06-04/17:30 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - UKS ISTEBNA -:-
2018-06-04/17:30 LKS POGÓRZE - LUKAM 2010 -:-
2018-06-04/17:30 LKS BESKID BRENNA - CKS CIESZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-11/17:30 KS USTROŃ - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2018-06-11/17:30 CKS CIESZYN - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2018-06-11/17:30 LUKAM 2010 - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. -:-
2018-06-11/17:30 UKS ISTEBNA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-