Bielsko-Biała: E1 Orlik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO BIAŁA 7 21 7 0 0 86:12
2 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 7 15 5 0 2 64:27
3 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 7 13 4 1 2 55:31
4 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE III 4 7 2 1 1 34:15
5 UKS ORLIK 2012 CZECHOWICE DZ. 5 3 1 0 4 19:61
6 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 4 0 0 0 4 16:48
7 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 3 0 0 0 3 3:36
8 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 3 0 0 0 3 7:54
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-17/16:00 UKS ORLIK 2012 CZECHOWICE DZ. - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
2017-10-17/16:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE III - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2017-10-17/16:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 12:2
2017-10-17/16:00 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO BIAŁA - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 5:3
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-17/16:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 12:2
2017-10-17/16:00 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO BIAŁA - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 5:3
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-10/16:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO BIAŁA 1:24
2017-10-11/16:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 7:5
Kolejka nr 5
2017-10-03/16:30 UKS ORLIK 2012 CZECHOWICE DZ. - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 10:9
2017-10-03/16:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE III - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 7:4
2017-10-03/16:30 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO BIAŁA 0:9
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-26/16:30 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO BIAŁA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE III 5:4
2017-09-26/16:30 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - UKS ORLIK 2012 CZECHOWICE DZ. 12:4
2017-09-27/16:30 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 4:9
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-19/17:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 1:11
2017-09-19/17:00 UKS ORLIK 2012 CZECHOWICE DZ. - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO BIAŁA 2:8
2017-09-19/17:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE III - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 5:5
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-12/17:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - UKS ORLIK 2012 CZECHOWICE DZ. 14:2
2017-09-12/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO BIAŁA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 15:0
2017-09-12/17:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 6:3
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-05/17:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 21:2
2017-09-05/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO BIAŁA 2:20
2017-09-05/17:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 2:10
2017-09-05/17:00 UKS ORLIK 2012 CZECHOWICE DZ. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE III 1:18
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-12/17:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE III -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-19/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-26/16:30 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-10-04/16:30 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-10/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE III -:-
2017-10-10/16:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - UKS ORLIK 2012 CZECHOWICE DZ. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-17/16:00 UKS ORLIK 2012 CZECHOWICE DZ. - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
2017-10-17/16:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE III - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-