Rybnik: E1 Orlik "PLO 2007 D3 Rybnik" Grupa 6 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 STOW. KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-04-07/11:30 STOW. KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2018-04-07/12:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2018-04-07/14:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-14/11:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2018-04-14/11:30 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III -:-
2018-04-14/11:30 STOW. KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-21/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III - STOW. KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2018-04-21/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2018-04-21/14:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-28/11:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2018-04-28/11:30 STOW. KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2018-04-29/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-05-05/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2018-05-05/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III -:-
2018-05-05/11:30 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - STOW. KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-05-12/11:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - STOW. KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2018-05-12/11:30 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III -:-
2018-05-12/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-19/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2018-05-19/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2018-05-19/14:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - STOW. KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-26/11:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III -:-
2018-05-26/11:30 STOW. KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III -:-
2018-05-26/11:30 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-06-02/11:30 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2018-06-02/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - STOW. KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2018-06-02/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-06-09/11:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III -:-
2018-06-09/11:30 STOW. KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2018-06-10/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-